Editing List of moves in Telefang 1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the list of | This is the list of moves from Telefang 1. | ||
==Move List== | ==Move List== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style=" | <!--THIS IS A TOTAL MESS--> | ||
|-style="background: #ccf;" | <center> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | |||
|No. | |||
|[[Pokémon Diamond and Jade|Bootleg]] | |||
|[[English translation of Telefang 1|Translation Patch]] | |||
|Romaji | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
00 | |||
| | | | ||
DUMMY | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[DUMMY]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
dami- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
01 | |||
| | | | ||
CLAW | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[CLAW]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
tsume | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
02 | |||
| | | | ||
DIVE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[RUSH]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
tosshin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
03 | |||
| | | | ||
HIT | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[STRIKE]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
naguru | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
04 | |||
| | | | ||
NIKE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[CATPUNCH]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
neko panchi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 05 | ||
| | | | ||
| | MAMMOTH | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[BISONHIT]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
| | baison hanma- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
06 | |||
| | | | ||
THEEND | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[KICKING]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
keri | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 07 | ||
| | | | ||
| | TAIL | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[TAIL]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
| | shippo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
08 | |||
| | | | ||
HORN | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[HORN]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
tsuno | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 09 | ||
| | |||
| | MOUTH | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[BEAK]]</b> | ||
| | |||
kuchibashi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
0A | |||
| | | | ||
PRICKER | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[TOXSTING]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
doku bari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 0B | ||
| | | | ||
NEEDLE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[ZAPSTING]]</b> | |||
| | |||
shibire bari | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
0C | |||
| | | | ||
FORFEX | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[SCISSORS]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
hasami | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
0D | |||
| | | | ||
SABER | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[SABER]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
sa-beru | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 0E | ||
| | | | ||
| | BITE | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[BITE]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
| | kamitsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 0F | ||
| | | | ||
PINCHERS | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[BODYSLAM]]</b> | |||
| | |||
bodeipuresu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
10 | |||
| | | | ||
DRILLER | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[DRILL]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
tsuno doriru | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
11 | |||
| | | | ||
VAMPIRE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[BLOODLET]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
kyuuketsu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
12 | |||
| | | | ||
DART | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[SHURIKEN]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
shuriken | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
13 | |||
| | | | ||
BOMB | |||
| | |||
| | <b>[[BOW GUN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
| | bougan | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | 14 | ||
| | |||
| | BUFFALO | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[BISONGUN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
| | baison bi-mu | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | 15 | ||
| | |||
| | ANTLER | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[STAGBEAM]]</b> | ||
| | |||
| | kuwagata bi-mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
16 | |||
| | | | ||
WAVING | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[WAVEBEAM]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
hadou bi-mu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 17 | ||
| | | | ||
PLASM | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[P.LASER]]</b> | |||
| | |||
purazumare-za- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
18 | |||
| | | | ||
B.SILO | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[MEGABEAM]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
mega rancha- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
19 | |||
| | | | ||
B.CANNON | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[M.CANNON]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
mega kyanon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
1A | |||
| | | | ||
B.RIFLE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[M.RIFLE]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
mega raifuru | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
1B | |||
| | | | ||
DMISSILE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[DRILLBOM]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
doriru misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 1C | ||
| | | | ||
| | MISSILE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[HYPERBOM]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
haipa- misairu | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 1D | ||
| | |||
| | RMISSILE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[DRAGOBOM]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
doragon misairu | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 1E | ||
| | |||
| | PMISSILE | ||
| | |||
<b>[[PENGUBOM]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
| | pengin misairu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
1F | |||
| | | | ||
M.SILO | |||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[BOMB POD]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
| | misairu poddo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
AMISSILE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[PARTSHOT]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
kuniku zushi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
21 | |||
| | | | ||
WMISSILE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[HARPOON]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
mori<span | |||
|- | style='font-size:10.0pt;font-family:"Courier New"'>misariru | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 22 | ||
| | |||
| | EMITTER | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[HORNSHOT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | tsuno rancha- | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 23 | ||
| | |||
BAZOOKA | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[TRIZOOKA]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | tori bazu-ka | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 24 | ||
| | |||
| | PISTOL | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MAGNUM]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | hanamagunamu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
25 | |||
| | | | ||
E.DYNAMI | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[E.VULCAN]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | mimi barukan | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 26 | ||
| | |||
| | T.DYNAMI | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[T.VULCAN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | kiba barman | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 27 | ||
| | |||
| | MO.GUN | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MACH.GUN]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
mashingan | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 28 | ||
| | |||
| | FLAME | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[FLAMEGUN]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
kaenhousha | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 29 | ||
| | |||
| | S.FIRE | ||
| | |||
<b>[[FIREBALL]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | puchi fureimu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 2A | ||
| | |||
| | M.FIRE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[FIREBEAM]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | mega fureimu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
2B | |||
| | |||
| | FALLDOWN | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[AIRBLADE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | kamaitachi | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 2C | ||
| | |||
| | CYCLONE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[TYPHOON]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | harike-n | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 2D | ||
| | | | ||
| | S.SNOW | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[ICESTORM]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | puchi za-do | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 2E | ||
| | |||
| | SNOW | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[BLIZZARD]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | buriza-do | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
2F | |||
| | | | ||
O.BOMB | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[EGG BOMB]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | tamago bandan | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 30 | ||
| | |||
| | VOLUTION | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[RIPTIDES]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | uzushido | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 31 | ||
| | | | ||
| | G.SEA | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[TSUNAMI]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
| | oo tsunami | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
32 | |||
| | | | ||
TITTLE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[STATIC]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
puchi boruto | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 33 | ||
| | |||
| | POWERFUL | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MEGABOLT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | mega boruto | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 34 | ||
| | |||
| | QUAKE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[QUAKE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | jishin | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 35 | ||
| | |||
S.QUAKE | |||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[BIGQUAKE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | oo jishin | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 36 | ||
| | |||
| | ROCK | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[ROCK]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | rokku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 37 | ||
| | |||
| | GIGANTIC | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MEGAROCK]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | mega rokku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 38 | ||
| | | | ||
| | SPEED | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[SPEED UP]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | supi-do | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 39 | ||
| | |||
| | CONCENTR | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MEDITATE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | shuuchuu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
3A | |||
| | | | ||
EVADE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[EVASION]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | pokeru | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 3B | ||
| | |||
| | DIVERGE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[ENLIVEN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | funki | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 3C | ||
| | |||
| | FOCUS | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[BUILD UP]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | jeden | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 3D | ||
| | |||
| | HEAL | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[CURE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | naosu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 3E | ||
| | |||
| | RESUME | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[RESTORE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | kaifuku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 3F | ||
| | |||
| | CLOTHING | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[RECOVERY]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | dai kaifuku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 40 | ||
| | |||
| | POWDER | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[SHIELD]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | shi-rudo | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 41 | ||
| | |||
| | DEFEND | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[PROTECT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | mamoru | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 42 | ||
| | |||
| | IRONTREE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[IRONWALL]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | teppeki | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 43 | ||
| | |||
FLAGE | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[CONCEAL]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | kamufuraju | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 44 | ||
| | |||
| | S.WAVE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[UL.SONIC]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | chouonpa | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 45 | ||
| | |||
| | E.WAVE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MAG.WAVE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | denjiue-bu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 46 | ||
| | |||
| | S.SONG | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[SLP.SONG]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | noroinouta | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 47 | ||
| | |||
| | LULLABY | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[LULLABY]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | komoriuta | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 48 | ||
| | |||
| | GOGGLEAT | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[GLOWER]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | niramu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 49 | ||
| | |||
| | HYPNOTIC | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[SLEEPGAS]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | nemuri gasu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 4A | ||
| | | | ||
| | S.SCREEN | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[SMOKE]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | enmaku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 4B | ||
| | |||
| | TOXICGAS | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[TOXICGAS]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | doku gasu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 4C | ||
| | |||
| | JUMP | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[JUMP]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | janpu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 4D | ||
| | |||
| | FLY | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[FLIGHT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | hikou | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 4E | ||
| | |||
| | SHOUT | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[SHOUT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | sakebu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 4F | ||
| | |||
| | FLAP | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[FLAP]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | habataku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 50 | ||
| | |||
| | EBARRIER | ||
| | |||
<b>[[E.SHIELD]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | denji baria | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 51 | ||
| | |||
| | GORE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[RUPTURE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | kakai | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 52 | ||
| | |||
| | COLDGAS | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[COLD AIR]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | reiki | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 53 | ||
| | |||
| | MUSICAL | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[WARM AIR]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | onou | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 54 | ||
| | |||
| | FLOODS | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[FLOOD]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | teppoumizu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 55 | ||
| | |||
| | DISSOL | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[ACIDSPIT]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
youkaieki | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 56 | ||
| | |||
| | LICK | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[LICK]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
nameru | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 57 | ||
| | | | ||
| | TENTACLE | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[TENTACLE]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | shokushu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 58 | ||
| | |||
| | I.HOCKEY | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[ICE BALL]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | koori dama | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 59 | ||
| | |||
| | FALLING | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[PAL DOWN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | para me-ta daun | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 5A | ||
| | |||
| | RESUME | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[STATDOWN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | sute-tasu modoru | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 5B | ||
| | | | ||
| | CRUSADER | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[IRONCLAW]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | aian karo- | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 5C | ||
| | |||
| | ASSAULT | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[ASSAULT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | totsugeki | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 5D | ||
| | |||
| | ATTACK | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MSLPUNCH]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | mistru panchi | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 5E | ||
| | |||
| | SHAVER | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[RZRPUNCH]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | kamisori panchi | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 5F | ||
| | |||
| | HOOF | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[HOOF]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
| | hidume | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
60 | |||
| | | | ||
| | KICK UP | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[HIGHKICK]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | hai kikku | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 61 | ||
| | |||
| | HORIZON | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MID KICK]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | midoru kikka | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 62 | ||
| | |||
| | MOON | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[STAB]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | tsuki | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 63 | ||
| | |||
| | T.FORCE | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[TRIPUNCH]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | torturu atakka | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 64 | ||
| | |||
| | NOXIOUS | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[TOXFLASH]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | moudoku bari | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 65 | ||
| | |||
| | ACUSECTO | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[ZAPFLASH]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | deci bari | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 66 | ||
| | |||
| | INCREASE | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[CROSSCUT]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
karosu atakka | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
67 | |||
| | | | ||
| | VACUUM | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[VACUUM]]</b> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | shinkuu giri | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 68 | ||
| | |||
| | OVERBEAR | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[MANGLE]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | kibaku rasshu | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 69 | ||
| | |||
| | KICKOFF | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[PUNT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | ashige | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
6A | |||
| | | | ||
SPIRAL | |||
| | | | ||
<b>[[SPINHORN]]</b> | |||
| | |||
|- | sukuryu- ho-n | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 6B | ||
| | |||
| | DRAINPIP | ||
| | |||
| | <b>[[DRAIN]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | dorein | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | 6C | ||
| | | | ||
| | YIMA | ||
| | | | ||
<b>[[ELECDART]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
denma shuriken | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 6D | ||
| | |||
| | STAB | ||
| | | | ||
<b>[[SPIKE]]</b> | |||
| | | | ||
toge | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | 6E | ||
| | | | ||
| | SPRINT | ||
| | | | ||
| | <b>[[SPRINT]]</b> | ||
| | |||
|- | hayaashi | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
6F | |||
| | |||
AIM AT | |||
| | |||
[[ | <b>[[TAKÉ AIM]]</b> | ||
| | |||
nerau | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
70 | |||
| | |||
AVOIDANC | |||
| | |||
<b>[[AVOID]]</b> | |||
| | |||
kaihi | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
71 | |||
| | |||
STRUGGLE | |||
| | |||
<b>[[PERSIST]]</b> | |||
| | |||
funbaru | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
72 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-1 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-1]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
73 | |||
| | |||
CURE | |||
| | |||
<b>[[MEDICINE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
Chinou | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
74 | |||
| | |||
LIBYA | |||
| | |||
<b>[[REPAIR]]</b> | |||
| | |||
ripia- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
75 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-2 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-2]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
76 | |||
| | |||
WINDOW | |||
| | |||
<b>[[SHUTTER]]</b> | |||
| | |||
shatta- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
77 | |||
| | |||
DEFEND | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DEFENSE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
boudou | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
78 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-3 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-3]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
79 | |||
| | |||
HIDE | |||
| | |||
<b>[[HIDE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
kakureru | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
7A | |||
| | |||
E-WAVE | |||
| | |||
<b>[[ELECWAVE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
denjiha | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
7B | |||
| | |||
S-WAVE | |||
| | |||
<b>[[SHK.WAVE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
shougekiha | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
7C | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-4 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-4]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
7D | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-5 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-5]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
7E | |||
| | |||
DETECT | |||
| | |||
<b>[[FIXATE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
mitsumeru | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
7F | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-6 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-6]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
80 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-7 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-7]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
81 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-8 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-8]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
82 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-9 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-9]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
83 | |||
| | |||
DUMMY-10 | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUMMY-10]]</b> | |||
| | |||
dami-10 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
84 | |||
| | |||
GRIND | |||
| | |||
<b>[[GRINDING]]</b> | |||
| | |||
hagishiri | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
85 | |||
| | |||
DUST | |||
| | |||
<b>[[DUST]]</b> | |||
| | |||
sunabokori | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
86 | |||
| | |||
E.WASTE | |||
| | |||
<b>[[E.SCREEN]]</b> | |||
| | |||
deci sudare | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
87 | |||
| | |||
MAFUJI | |||
| | |||
<b>[[EVIL EYE]]</b> | |||
| | |||
mafuuji | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
88 | |||
| | |||
FUROSUTO | |||
| | |||
<b>[[FROST]]</b> | |||
| | |||
furosuto buresu | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
89 | |||
| | |||
HANAFUBU | |||
| | |||
<b>[[BLOSSOMS]]</b> | |||
| | |||
hanafubuki | |||
|}</center> |