Editing List of moves in Telefang 1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the list of [[move]]s from [[Telefang 1]]. It | This is the list of [[move]]s from [[Telefang 1]]. It is sorted by the hexdecimal number of which it appears in the game. | ||
==Move List== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style=" | |||
|-style=" | |||
!Hex | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" style="Background: #F8f8ff; Border: 1px Solid #88a; Border-Collapse: Collapse; Background: White; Margin-Right:10px;" | |||
|-style="Background: #Ccf;" | |||
!Hex No. | |||
![[Pokémon Diamond And Jade|Bootleg]] | |||
![[English Translation Of Telefang 1|Translation]] | |||
!Romaji | |||
|- | |- | ||
|00 | |00 | ||
|Dummy | |Dummy | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy}} | ||
|Dami- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|Claw | |||
|{{m|Claw}} | |{{m|Claw}} | ||
| | |Tsume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|Dive | |||
|{{m|Rush}} | |{{m|Rush}} | ||
| | |Tosshin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Hit | |||
|{{m|Strike}} | |{{m|Strike}} | ||
| | |Naguru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|Nike | |Nike | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cat Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Neko Panchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|Mammoth | |Mammoth | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bison Hammer | ||
}} | |||
| | |Baisonhanmaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|{{m|Kick}} | |Theend | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Kick | |||
}} | |||
|Keri | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|Tail | |||
|{{m|Tail}} | |{{m|Tail}} | ||
| | |Shippo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|Horn | |||
|{{m|Horn}} | |{{m|Horn}} | ||
| | |Tsuno | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|Mouth | |||
|{{m|Beak}} | |{{m|Beak}} | ||
| | |Kuchibashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0a | ||
|Pricker | |Pricker | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Poison Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Dokubari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0b | ||
|Needle | |Needle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Numbing Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shibirebari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0c | ||
|Forfex | |Forfex | ||
| | |{{m|Scissors}} | ||
|Hasami | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0d | ||
|Saber | |Saber | ||
| | |{{m|Saber}} | ||
|Saaberu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0e | ||
| | |Bite | ||
|{{m|Bite}} | |{{m|Bite}} | ||
| | |Kamitsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0f | ||
|Pinchers | |Pinchers | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Body Press | ||
}} | |||
| | |Bodeipuresu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Driller | |Driller | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Horn Drill | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tsunodoriru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Vampire | |Vampire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bloodsuck | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kyuuketsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Dart | |||
|{{m|Shuriken}} | |{{m|Shuriken}} | ||
| | |Shuriken | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|Bomb | |Bomb | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bowgun | ||
}} | |||
| | |Bougan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Buffalo | |Buffalo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bison Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Baisonbiimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Antler | |Antler | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Stag Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kuwagata Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Waving | |Waving | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Pulse Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hadoubiimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Plasm | |Plasm | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Plasma Laser | ||
}} | |||
| | |Purazumareezaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|B.Silo | |B.Silo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Launcher | ||
}} | |||
| | |Megaranchaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|B.Cannon | |B.Cannon | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Cannon | ||
}} | |||
| | |Megakyanon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1a | ||
|B.Rifle | |B.Rifle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Rifle | ||
}} | |||
| | |Megaraifuru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1b | ||
| | |Dmissile | ||
|{{m|Drill Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Drill Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Dorirumisairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1c | ||
|Missile | |Missile | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Hyper Missile | ||
}} | |||
| | |Haipaamisairu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1d | ||
| | |Rmissile | ||
|{{m|Dragon Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Dragon Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Doragonmisairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1e | ||
| | |Pmissile | ||
|{{m|Penguin Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Penguin Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Penginmisairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1f | ||
|M.Silo | |M.Silo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Missile Pod | ||
}} | |||
| | |Misairupoddo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{m| | |Amissile | ||
| | |{{m|Partshot}} | ||
|Kuniku Zushi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{m|Harpoon Missile}} | |Wmissile | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Harpoon Missile | |||
}} | |||
|Morimisariru | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Emitter | |Emitter | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Horn Launcher | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tsunoranchaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Bazooka | |Bazooka | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bird Bazooka | ||
}} | |||
| | |Toribazuuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Pistol | |Pistol | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Nose Magnum | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hanamagunamu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|E.Dynami | |E.Dynami | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Ear Vulcan | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mimibarukan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|T.Dynami | |T.Dynami | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Fang Vulcan | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kibabarukan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Mo.Gun | |Mo.Gun | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Machine Gun | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mashingan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Flame | |Flame | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Flamethrower | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kaenhousha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|S.Fire | |S.Fire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petit Flame | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchifureimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2a | ||
|M.Fire | |M.Fire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Flame | ||
}} | |||
| | |Megafureimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2b | ||
|Falldown | |Falldown | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Kamaitachi | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kamaitachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2c | ||
|Cyclone | |Cyclone | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Hurricane | ||
}} | |||
| | |Harikeen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2d | ||
|S.Snow | |S.Snow | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petit Snow | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Za-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2e | ||
| | |Snow | ||
|{{m|Blizzard}} | |{{m|Blizzard}} | ||
| | |Burizaado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2f | ||
| | |O.Bomb | ||
|{{m|Egg Bomb}} | |{{m|Egg Bomb}} | ||
| | |Tamagobakudan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Volution | |Volution | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Whirlpool | ||
}} | |||
| | |Uzushio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|G.Sea | |G.Sea | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Big Tsunami | ||
}} | |||
| | |Ootsunami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|Tittle | |Tittle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petit Bolt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchiboruto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Powerful | |Powerful | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Bolt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Megaboruto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Quake | |Quake | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Earthquake | ||
}} | |||
| | |Jishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|S.Quake | |S.Quake | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Big Earthquake | ||
}} | |||
| | |Oojishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|Rock | |||
|{{m|Rock}} | |{{m|Rock}} | ||
| | |Rokku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|Gigantic | |Gigantic | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Rock | ||
}} | |||
| | |Megarokku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|Speed | |Speed | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Speed | ||
}} | |||
| | |Supi-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Concentr | |Concentr | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Focus | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shuuchuu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3a | ||
|Evade | |Evade | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Avoid | ||
}} | |||
| | |Yokeru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3b | ||
|Diverge | |Diverge | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Invigorate | ||
}} | |||
| | |Funki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3c | ||
|Focus | |Focus | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Charge | ||
}} | |||
| | |Juuden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3d | ||
|Heal | |Heal | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Heal | ||
}} | |||
| | |Naosu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3e | ||
|Resume | |Resume | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Recover | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kaifuku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3f | ||
|Clothing | |Clothing | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Restore | ||
}} | |||
| | |Daikaifuku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Powder | |||
|{{m|Shield}} | |{{m|Shield}} | ||
| | |Shi-Rudo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|Defend | |||
|{{m|Protect}} | |{{m|Protect}} | ||
| | |Mamoru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|{{m|Iron Wall}} | |Irontree | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Iron Wall | |||
}} | |||
|Teppeki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|Flage | |Flage | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Camouflage | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kamufuraju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|S.Wave | |S.Wave | ||
| | |{{m|Ul.Sonic}} | ||
|Chouonpa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|E.Wave | |E.Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = EM Wave | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denjiueebu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|S.Song | |S.Song | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Curse Song | ||
}} | |||
| | |Noroinouta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|Lullaby | |||
|{{m|Lullaby}} | |{{m|Lullaby}} | ||
| | |Komoriuta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|{{m| | |Goggleat | ||
| | |{{m|Glower}} | ||
|Niramu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|Hypnotic | |Hypnotic | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Sleep Gas | ||
}} | |||
| | |Nemuri Gasu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4a | ||
|S.Screen | |S.Screen | ||
| | |{{m|Smoke}} | ||
| | |Enmaku | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4b | ||
| | |Toxicgas | ||
|{{m|Poison Gas}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Poison Gas | ||
}} | |||
|Dokugasu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4c | ||
| | |Jump | ||
|{{m|Jump}} | |{{m|Jump}} | ||
| | |Janpu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4d | ||
| | |Fly | ||
|{{m|Flight}} | |{{m|Flight}} | ||
| | |Hikou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4e | ||
|Shout | |Shout | ||
| | |{{m|Shout}} | ||
|Sakebu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4f | ||
|Flap | |Flap | ||
| | |{{m|Flap}} | ||
|Habataku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{m|EM Barrier}} | |Ebarrier | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = EM Barrier | |||
}} | |||
|Denji Baria | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|Gore | |Gore | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Force Field | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kekkai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|{{m|Chill}} | |Coldgas | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Chill | |||
}} | |||
|Reiki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|Musical | |Musical | ||
| | |{{m|Warm Air}} | ||
|Onou | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|Floods | |Floods | ||
| | |{{m|Flood}} | ||
|Teppoumizu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|Dissol | |Dissol | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Acid | ||
}} | |||
| | |Youkaieki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|Lick | |||
|{{m|Lick}} | |{{m|Lick}} | ||
| | |Nameru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|Tentacle | |||
|{{m|Tentacle}} | |{{m|Tentacle}} | ||
| | |Shokushu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|I.Hockey | |||
|{{m|Ice Ball}} | |{{m|Ice Ball}} | ||
| | |Kooridama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|Falling | |Falling | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Parameter Down | ||
}} | |||
| | |Para Me-Ta Daun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5a | ||
|Resume | |Resume | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Stat Return | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sute-Tasu Modoru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5b | ||
|Crusader | |Crusader | ||
| | |{{m|Ironclaw}} | ||
|Aiankuroo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5c | ||
| | |Assault | ||
|{{m|Assault}} | |{{m|Assault}} | ||
| | |Totsugeki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5d | ||
|Attack | |Attack | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Missile Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Misairupanchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5e | ||
|Shaver | |Shaver | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Razor Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kamisoripanchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5f | ||
| | |Hoof | ||
|{{m|Hoof}} | |{{m|Hoof}} | ||
| | |Hidume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Kick Up | |Kick Up | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = High Kick | ||
}} | |||
| | |Haikikku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Middle Kick | ||
}} | |||
| | |Midorukikku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|Moon | |||
|{{m|Stab}} | |{{m|Stab}} | ||
| | |Tsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|T.Force | |T.Force | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Torture Attack | ||
}} | |||
| | |Torturu Atakka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|Noxious | |Noxious | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Toxic Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Moudoku Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|Acusecto | |Acusecto | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Shock Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denki Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|Increase | |Increase | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cross Attack | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kurosuatakku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|Vacuum | |Vacuum | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Vacuum Cut | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shinkuu Giri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|Overbear | |Overbear | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Fang Crush | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kiba kurasshu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|Kickoff | |Kickoff | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Punt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Ashige | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6a | ||
|Spiral | |Spiral | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Spiral Horn | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sukuryu- Ho-N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6b | ||
| | |Drainpip | ||
|{{m|Drain}} | |{{m|Drain}} | ||
| | |Dorein | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6c | ||
|Yima | |Yima | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Denma Shuriken | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denmashuriken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6d | ||
|Stab | |Stab | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Needle | ||
}} | |||
| | |Toge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6e | ||
|Sprint | |Sprint | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Quick Step | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hayaashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6f | ||
|Aim At | |Aim At | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Aim | ||
}} | |||
| | |Nerau | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Avoidanc | |Avoidanc | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Evade | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kaihi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|Struggle | |Struggle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Brace | ||
}} | |||
| | |Funbaru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|Dummy-1 | |Dummy-1 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-1}} | ||
|Dami-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|Cure | |Cure | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = First Aid | ||
}} | |||
| | |Chiryou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|Libya | |||
|{{m|Repair}} | |{{m|Repair}} | ||
| | |Ripiaa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|Dummy-2 | |Dummy-2 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-2}} | ||
|Dami-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|Window | |Window | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Shatter | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shatta- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|Defend | |Defend | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Defend | ||
}} | |||
| | |Boudou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|Dummy-3 | |Dummy-3 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-3}} | ||
|Dami-3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|Hide | |Hide | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Conceal | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kakureru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7a | ||
|E-Wave | |E-Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = EM Pulse | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denjiha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7b | ||
|S-Wave | |S-Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = S-Wave | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shougekiha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7c | ||
|Dummy-4 | |Dummy-4 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-4}} | ||
|Dami-4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7d | ||
|Dummy-5 | |Dummy-5 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-5}} | ||
|Dami-5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7e | ||
|Detect | |Detect | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Glare | ||
}} | |||
| | |Niramu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7f | ||
|Dummy-6 | |Dummy-6 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-6}} | ||
|Dami-6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Dummy-7 | |Dummy-7 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-7}} | ||
|Dami-7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|Dummy-8 | |Dummy-8 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-8}} | ||
|Dami-8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
|Dummy-9 | |Dummy-9 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-9}} | ||
|Dami-9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|Dummy-10 | |Dummy-10 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-10}} | ||
|Dami-10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
|Grind | |Grind | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Grind | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hagishiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|Dust | |Dust | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Dust Cloud | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sunabokori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|E.Waste | |E.Waste | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Electric Screen | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denkisudare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|Mafuji | |Mafuji | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Denma Seal | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mafuuji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|Furosuto | |Furosuto | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Frost Breath | ||
}} | |||
| | |Furosutoburesu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|Hanafubu | |Hanafubu | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petal Storm | ||
}} | |||
|Hanafubuki | |||
| | |}</div> | ||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
In the | In the bootleg, there are two moves called E-Wave, two moves called S-Wave, two moves called Resume, and two moves called Defend. | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Telefang 1]] | [[Category:Telefang 1]] | ||