Editing List of Items in Telefang 1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is | This is an complete list of [[Items]] found in [[Telefang 1]]. The list is sorted the same way as in-game. | ||
<center> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px;" | |||
|-style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | |||
!HEX | |||
![[Pokémon Diamond and Jade|Bootleg]] | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" style="background:#f8f8ff; border:1px solid #88a; border-collapse:collapse; background:white; margin-right:10px | |||
|- style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | |||
! | |||
! | |||
![[English translation of Telefang 1|English translation]] | ![[English translation of Telefang 1|English translation]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BC | |||
| BC | |A-gun | ||
| | |{{item|Fire Gun}} | ||
| {{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BD | ||
| | |Gun | ||
| | |<!--Gun (item)-->{{item|Gun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BE | ||
| | |Revolver | ||
| | |<!--Revolver (item)-->{{item|Revolver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |BF | ||
| | |R-Gun | ||
| | |<!--Bazooka (item)-->{{item|Bazooka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C0 | ||
| | |Mo-gun | ||
| | |<!--Machine Gun (item)-->{{item|Machine Gun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C1 | ||
| | |Missile | ||
| | |<!--Missile (item)-->{{item|Missile}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C2 | ||
| | |Bomb | ||
| | |<!--Bomb (item)-->{{item|Bomb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C3 | ||
| | |Ma-gun | ||
| | |<!--Gatling Gun (item)-->{{item|Gatling Gun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C4 | ||
| | |Sabre | ||
| | |<!--Sabre (item)-->{{item|Sabre}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C5 | ||
| | |Drill | ||
| | |<!--Drill (item)-->{{item|Drill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C6 | ||
| | |Jet | ||
| | |<!--Jet Engine (item)-->{{item|Jet Engine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C7 | ||
| | |Propelle | ||
| | |<!--Propeller Engine (item)-->{{item|Propeller Engine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C8 | ||
| | |Dart | ||
| | |<!--Shuriken (item)-->{{item|Shuriken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |C9 | ||
| | |Battery | ||
| | |<!--Battery (item)-->{{item|Battery}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CA | ||
| | |Shooter | ||
| | |<!--Archery Set (item)-->{{item|Archery Set}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CB | ||
| | |Range | ||
| | |<!--Microwave (item)-->{{item|Microwave}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CC | ||
| | |Flatiron | ||
| | |<!--Iron (item)-->{{item|Iron}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CD | ||
| | |Blender | ||
| | |<!--Mixer (item)-->{{item|Mixer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CE | ||
| | |Phone | ||
| | |<!--Telephone (item)-->{{item|Telephone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CF | ||
| | |Antenna | ||
| | |<!--Antenna (item)-->{{item|Antenna}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D0 | ||
| | |Spanner | ||
| | |<!--Spanner (item)-->{{item|Spanner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D1 | ||
| | |Saw | ||
| | |<!--Saw (item)-->{{item|Saw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D2 | ||
| | |ChainSaw | ||
| | |<!--Chainsaw (item)-->{{item|Chainsaw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D3 | ||
| | |L-gun | ||
| | |<!--Beam Gun (item)-->{{item|Beam Gun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D4 | ||
| | |Axe | ||
| | |<!--Axe (item)-->{{item|Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D5 | ||
| | |Screwdri | ||
| | |<!--Screwdriver (item)-->{{item|Screwdriver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D6 | ||
| | |Screw | ||
| | |<!--Screw (item)-->{{item|Screw}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D7 | ||
| | |Spring | ||
| | |<!--Spring (item)-->{{item|Spring}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D8 | ||
| | |Gear | ||
| | |<!--Gear (item)-->{{item|Gear}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |D9 | ||
| | |P-card | ||
| | |<!--Telecard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DA | ||
| | |Spear | ||
| | |<!--Lance (item)-->{{item|Lance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DB | ||
| | |Crane | ||
| | |<!--Crane (item)-->{{item|Crane}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DC | ||
| | |Dagger | ||
| | |<!--Army Knife (item)-->{{item|Army Knife}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DD | ||
| | |Sickle | ||
| | |<!--Sickle (item)-->{{item|Sickle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DE | ||
| | |Computer | ||
| | |<!--Computer (item)-->{{item|Computer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DF | ||
| | |Moving | ||
| | |<!--Mobile PC (item)-->{{item|Mobile PC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E0 | ||
| | |Hammer | ||
| | |<!--Hammer (item)-->{{item|Hammer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E1 | ||
| | |Injector | ||
| | |<!--Syringe (item)-->{{item|Syringe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E2 | ||
| | |Camera | ||
| | |<!--Camera (item)-->{{item|Camera}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E3 | ||
| | |Video | ||
| | |<!--Video Camera (item)-->{{item|Video Camera}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E4 | ||
| | |Flying | ||
| | |<!--Frypan (item)-->{{item|Frypan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E5 | ||
| | |Pencil | ||
| | |<!--Pencil (item)-->{{item|Pencil}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E6 | ||
| | |Tire | ||
| | |<!--Tire (item)-->{{item|Tire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E7 | ||
| | |O-bottle | ||
| | |<!--Gas Tank (item)-->{{item|Gas Tank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E8 | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |<!--Tap (item)-->{{item|Tap}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |E9 | ||
| | |Bucket | ||
| | |<!--Bucket (item)-->{{item|Bucket}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EA | ||
| | |Cleaner | ||
| | |<!--Vacuum Cleaner (item)-->{{item|Vacuum Cleaner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EB | ||
| | |Mouse | ||
| | |<!--Mouse (item)-->{{item|Mouse}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EC | ||
| | |Key | ||
| | |<!--Key (item)-->{{item|Key}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED | ||
| | |Game | ||
| | |<!--Game Machine (item)-->{{item|Game Machine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EE | ||
| | |Toy | ||
| | |<!--Plush Toy (item)-->{{item|Plush Toy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EF | ||
| | |Pengpeng | ||
| | |<!--BomBom (item)-->{{item|BomBom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F0 | ||
| | |Racket | ||
| | |<!--Kick Board (item)-->{{item|Kick Board}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F1 | ||
| | |Tsita | ||
| | |<!--Titallium (item)-->{{item|Titallium}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F2 | ||
| | |Luna | ||
| | |<!--Lunatium (item)-->{{item|Lunatium}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F3 | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
| | |<!--Gaiamond (item)-->{{item|Gaiamond}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F4 | ||
| | |L-medal | ||
| | |<!--Round Metal (item)-->{{item|Round Metal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F5 | ||
| | |Tayta | ||
| | |<!--Titanuum (item)-->{{item|Titanuum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F6 | ||
| | |Reform1 | ||
| | |<!--Reform Pass 1 (item)-->{{item|Reform Pass 1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F7 | ||
| | |Reform2 | ||
| | |<!--Reform Pass 2 (item)-->{{item|Reform Pass 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F8 | ||
| | |Reform3 | ||
| | |<!--Reform Pass 3 (item)-->{{item|Reform Pass 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |F9 | ||
| | |Test1 | ||
| | |<!--Test Pass 1 (item)-->{{item|Test Pass 1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FA | ||
| | |Test2 | ||
| | |<!--Test Pass 2 (item)-->{{item|Test Pass 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FB | ||
| | |Test3 | ||
| | |<!--Test Pass 3 (item)-->{{item|Test Pass 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FC | ||
| | |Baolan | ||
| | |<!--Biolent 3 (item)-->{{item|Biolent 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FD | ||
| | |Gulap | ||
| | |<!--Grapplite 9 (item)-->{{item|Grapplite 9}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |FE | ||
| | |Jigay | ||
| | |<!--Gigaia 00 (item)-->{{item|Gigaia 00}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FF | |||
| FF | |Prop | ||
|Item | |||
|}</center> | |||
| Prop | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Telefang 1]] | [[Category:Telefang 1]] |