Editing List of moves in Telefang 1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the list of [[move]]s from [[Telefang 1]]. It | This is the list of [[move]]s from [[Telefang 1]]. It is sorted by the hexdecimal number of which it appears in the game. | ||
==Move List== | |||
= | <div align="center"> | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style=" | |||
|-style=" | |||
!Hex | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" style="Background: #F8f8ff; Border: 1px Solid #88a; Border-Collapse: Collapse; Background: White; Margin-Right:10px;" | |||
|-style="Background: #Ccf;" | |||
!Hex No. | |||
![[Pokémon Diamond And Jade|Bootleg]] | |||
![[English Translation Of Telefang 1|Translation]] | |||
!Romaji | |||
|- | |- | ||
|00 | |00 | ||
|Dummy | |Dummy | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy}} | ||
|Dami- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|Claw | |||
|{{m|Claw}} | |{{m|Claw}} | ||
| | |Tsume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|Dive | |||
|{{m|Rush}} | |{{m|Rush}} | ||
| | |Tosshin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Hit | |||
|{{m|Strike}} | |{{m|Strike}} | ||
| | |Naguru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|Nike | |Nike | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cat Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Neko Panchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|Mammoth | |Mammoth | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bison Hammer | ||
}} | |||
| | |Baison Hanma- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|{{m|Kick}} | |Theend | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Kick | |||
}} | |||
|Keri | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|Tail | |||
|{{m|Tail}} | |{{m|Tail}} | ||
| | |Shippo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|Horn | |||
|{{m|Horn}} | |{{m|Horn}} | ||
| | |Tsuno | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|Mouth | |||
|{{m|Beak}} | |{{m|Beak}} | ||
| | |Kuchibashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0a | ||
|Pricker | |Pricker | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Poison Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Doku Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0b | ||
|Needle | |Needle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Numb Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shibire Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0c | ||
|Forfex | |Forfex | ||
| | |{{m|Scissors}} | ||
|Hasami | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0d | ||
|Saber | |Saber | ||
| | |{{m|Saber}} | ||
|Sa-Beru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0e | ||
| | |Bite | ||
|{{m|Bite}} | |{{m|Bite}} | ||
| | |Kamitsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0f | ||
|Pinchers | |Pinchers | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Body Press | ||
}} | |||
| | |Bodeipuresu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Driller | |Driller | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Horn Drill | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tsuno Doriru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Vampire | |Vampire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Blood Let | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kyuuketsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Dart | |||
|{{m|Shuriken}} | |{{m|Shuriken}} | ||
| | |Shuriken | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|Bomb | |Bomb | ||
| | |{{m|Bow Gun}} | ||
|Bougan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Buffalo | |Buffalo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bison Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Baison Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Antler | |Antler | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Stag Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kuwagata Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Waving | |Waving | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Wave Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hadou Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Plasm | |Plasm | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Plasma Laser | ||
}} | |||
| | |Purazumare-Za- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|B.Silo | |B.Silo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Shot | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Rancha- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|B.Cannon | |B.Cannon | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Cannon | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Kyanon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1a | ||
|B.Rifle | |B.Rifle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Rifle | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Raifuru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1b | ||
| | |Dmissile | ||
|{{m|Drill Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Drill Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Doriru Misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1c | ||
|Missile | |Missile | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Hyper Missile | ||
}} | |||
| | |Haipa- Misairu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1d | ||
| | |Rmissile | ||
|{{m|Dragon Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Dragon Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Doragon Misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1e | ||
| | |Pmissile | ||
|{{m| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = P.Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Pengin Misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1f | ||
|M.Silo | |M.Silo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Missile Pod | ||
}} | |||
| | |Misairu Poddo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Amissile | ||
|{{m|Partshot}} | |||
|Kuniku Zushi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{m|Harpoon Missile}} | |Wmissile | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Harpoon Missile | |||
}} | |||
|Mori Misariru | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Emitter | |Emitter | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Horn Shot | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tsuno Rancha- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Bazooka | |Bazooka | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Tri Bazooka | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tori Bazu-Ka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Pistol | |Pistol | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Flower Magnum | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hanamagunamu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|E.Dynami | |E.Dynami | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Ear Vulcan | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mimi Barukan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|T.Dynami | |T.Dynami | ||
| | |{{m|T.Vulcan}} | ||
|Kiba Barman | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Mo.Gun | |Mo.Gun | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Machinegun | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mashingan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Flame | |Flame | ||
| | |{{m|Flamegun}} | ||
|Kaenhousha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|S.Fire | |S.Fire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Small Flame | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Fureimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2a | ||
|M.Fire | |M.Fire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Flame | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Fureimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2b | ||
|Falldown | |Falldown | ||
| | |{{m|Airblade}} | ||
|Kamaitachi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2c | ||
|Cyclone | |Cyclone | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Hurricane | ||
}} | |||
| | |Harike-N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2d | ||
|S.Snow | |S.Snow | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Small Blizzard | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Za-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2e | ||
| | |Snow | ||
|{{m|Blizzard}} | |{{m|Blizzard}} | ||
| | |Buriza-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2f | ||
| | |O.Bomb | ||
|{{m|Egg Bomb}} | |{{m|Egg Bomb}} | ||
| | |Tamago Bandan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Volution | |Volution | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Whirlpool | ||
}} | |||
| | |Uzushido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|G.Sea | |G.Sea | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Big Tsunami | ||
}} | |||
| | |Oo Tsunami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|Tittle | |Tittle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Small Bolt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Boruto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Powerful | |Powerful | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Bolt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Boruto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Quake | |Quake | ||
| | |{{m|Quake}} | ||
|Jishin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|S.Quake | |S.Quake | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Big Quake | ||
}} | |||
| | |Oo Jishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|Rock | |||
|{{m|Rock}} | |{{m|Rock}} | ||
| | |Rokku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|Gigantic | |Gigantic | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Rock | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Rokku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|Speed | |Speed | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Speed | ||
}} | |||
| | |Supi-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Concentr | |Concentr | ||
| | |{{m|Meditate}} | ||
|Shuuchuu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3a | ||
|Evade | |Evade | ||
| | |{{m|Evasion}} | ||
|Pokeru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3b | ||
|Diverge | |Diverge | ||
| | |{{m|Enliven}} | ||
|Funki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3c | ||
|Focus | |Focus | ||
| | |{{m|Build Up}} | ||
|Jeden | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3d | ||
|Heal | |Heal | ||
| | |{{m|Cure}} | ||
|Naosu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3e | ||
|Resume | |Resume | ||
| | |{{m|Restore}} | ||
|Kaifuku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3f | ||
|Clothing | |Clothing | ||
| | |{{m|Recovery}} | ||
|Dai Kaifuku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Powder | |||
|{{m|Shield}} | |{{m|Shield}} | ||
| | |Shi-Rudo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|Defend | |||
|{{m|Protect}} | |{{m|Protect}} | ||
| | |Mamoru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|{{m| | |Irontree | ||
| | |{{m|Ironwall}} | ||
|Teppeki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|Flage | |Flage | ||
| | |{{m|Conceal}} | ||
|Kamufuraju | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|S.Wave | |S.Wave | ||
| | |{{m|Ul.Sonic}} | ||
|Chouonpa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|E.Wave | |E.Wave | ||
| | |{{m|Mag.Wave}} | ||
|Denjiue-Bu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|S.Song | |S.Song | ||
| | |{{m|Slp.Song}} | ||
|Noroinouta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|Lullaby | |||
|{{m|Lullaby}} | |{{m|Lullaby}} | ||
| | |Komoriuta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|{{m| | |Goggleat | ||
| | |{{m|Glower}} | ||
|Niramu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|Hypnotic | |Hypnotic | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Sleep Gas | ||
}} | |||
| | |Nemuri Gasu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4a | ||
|S.Screen | |S.Screen | ||
| | |{{m|Smoke}} | ||
| | |Enmaku | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4b | ||
| | |Toxicgas | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Toxicgas}} | ||
| | |Doku Gasu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4c | ||
| | |Jump | ||
|{{m|Jump}} | |{{m|Jump}} | ||
| | |Janpu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4d | ||
| | |Fly | ||
|{{m|Flight}} | |{{m|Flight}} | ||
| | |Hikou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4e | ||
|Shout | |Shout | ||
| | |{{m|Shout}} | ||
|Sakebu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4f | ||
|Flap | |Flap | ||
| | |{{m|Flap}} | ||
|Habataku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{m| | |Ebarrier | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = E.Barrier | |||
}} | |||
|Denji Baria | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|Gore | |Gore | ||
| | |{{m|Rupture}} | ||
|Kakai | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|{{m| | |Coldgas | ||
| | |{{m|Cold Air}} | ||
|Reiki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|Musical | |Musical | ||
| | |{{m|Warm Air}} | ||
|Onou | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|Floods | |Floods | ||
| | |{{m|Flood}} | ||
|Teppoumizu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|Dissol | |Dissol | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Dissolve | ||
}} | |||
| | |Youkaieki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|Lick | |||
|{{m|Lick}} | |{{m|Lick}} | ||
| | |Nameru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|Tentacle | |||
|{{m|Tentacle}} | |{{m|Tentacle}} | ||
| | |Shokushu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|I.Hockey | |||
|{{m|Ice Ball}} | |{{m|Ice Ball}} | ||
| | |Koori Dama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|Falling | |Falling | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Parameter Down | ||
}} | |||
| | |Para Me-Ta Daun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5a | ||
|Resume | |Resume | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Stat Return | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sute-Tasu Modoru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5b | ||
|Crusader | |Crusader | ||
| | |{{m|Ironclaw}} | ||
|Aian Karo- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5c | ||
| | |Assault | ||
|{{m|Assault}} | |{{m|Assault}} | ||
| | |Totsugeki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5d | ||
|Attack | |Attack | ||
| | |{{m|Mslpunch}} | ||
|Mistru Panchi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5e | ||
|Shaver | |Shaver | ||
| | |{{m|Rzrpunch}} | ||
|Kamisori Panchi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5f | ||
| | |Hoof | ||
|{{m|Hoof}} | |{{m|Hoof}} | ||
| | |Hidume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Kick Up | |Kick Up | ||
| | |{{m|Highkick}} | ||
|Hai Kikku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
| | |{{m|Mid Kick}} | ||
|Midoru Kikka | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|Moon | |||
|{{m|Stab}} | |{{m|Stab}} | ||
| | |Tsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|T.Force | |T.Force | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Torture Attack | ||
}} | |||
| | |Torturu Atakka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|Noxious | |Noxious | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Toxic Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Moudoku Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|Acusecto | |Acusecto | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Shock Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Deci Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|Increase | |Increase | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cross Attack | ||
}} | |||
| | |Karosu Atakka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|Vacuum | |Vacuum | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Vacuum Cut | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shinkuu Giri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|Overbear | |Overbear | ||
| | |{{m|Mangle}} | ||
|Kibaku Rasshu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|Kickoff | |Kickoff | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Kick | ||
}} | |||
| | |Ashige | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6a | ||
|Spiral | |Spiral | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Spiral Horn | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sukuryu- Ho-N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6b | ||
| | |Drainpip | ||
|{{m|Drain}} | |{{m|Drain}} | ||
| | |Dorein | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6c | ||
|Yima | |Yima | ||
| | |{{m|Elecdart}} | ||
|Denma Shuriken | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6d | ||
|Stab | |Stab | ||
| | |{{m|Spike}} | ||
|Toge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6e | ||
|Sprint | |Sprint | ||
| | |{{m|Sprint}} | ||
|Hayaashi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6f | ||
|Aim At | |Aim At | ||
| | |{{m|Take Aim}} | ||
|Nerau | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Avoidanc | |Avoidanc | ||
| | |{{m|Avoid}} | ||
|Kaihi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|Struggle | |Struggle | ||
| | |{{m|Persist}} | ||
|Funbaru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|Dummy-1 | |Dummy-1 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-1}} | ||
|Dami-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|Cure | |Cure | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cure | ||
}} | |||
| | |Chinou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|Libya | |||
|{{m|Repair}} | |{{m|Repair}} | ||
| | |Ripia- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|Dummy-2 | |Dummy-2 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-2}} | ||
|Dami-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|Window | |||
|{{m|Shutter}} | |{{m|Shutter}} | ||
| | |Shatta- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|Defend | |Defend | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Defend | ||
}} | |||
| | |Boudou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|Dummy-3 | |Dummy-3 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-3}} | ||
|Dami-3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|Hide | |Hide | ||
| | |{{m|Hide}} | ||
|Kakureru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7a | ||
|E-Wave | |E-Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = E-Wave | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denjiha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7b | ||
|S-Wave | |S-Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = S-Wave | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shougekiha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7c | ||
|Dummy-4 | |Dummy-4 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-4}} | ||
|Dami-4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7d | ||
|Dummy-5 | |Dummy-5 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-5}} | ||
|Dami-5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7e | ||
|Detect | |Detect | ||
| | |{{m|Fixate}} | ||
|Mitsumeru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7f | ||
|Dummy-6 | |Dummy-6 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-6}} | ||
|Dami-6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Dummy-7 | |Dummy-7 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-7}} | ||
|Dami-7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|Dummy-8 | |Dummy-8 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-8}} | ||
|Dami-8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
|Dummy-9 | |Dummy-9 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-9}} | ||
|Dami-9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|Dummy-10 | |Dummy-10 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-10}} | ||
|Dami-10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
|Grind | |Grind | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Grind | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hagishiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|Dust | |Dust | ||
| | |{{m|Dust}} | ||
|Sunabokori | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|E.Waste | |E.Waste | ||
| | |{{m|E.Screen}} | ||
|Deci Sudare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|Mafuji | |Mafuji | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Evil Wind | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mafuuji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|Furosuto | |Furosuto | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Frost Breath | ||
}} | |||
| | |Furosuto Buresu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|Hanafubu | |Hanafubu | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petal Storm | ||
}} | |||
|Hanafubuki | |||
| | |}</div> | ||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
In the | In the bootleg, there are two moves called E-Wave, two moves called S-Wave, two moves called Resume, and two moves called Defend. | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Telefang 1]] | [[Category:Telefang 1]] | ||