Editing List of moves in Telefang 1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the list of [[move]]s from [[Telefang 1]]. It | This is the list of [[move]]s from [[Telefang 1]]. It is sorted by the hexdecimal number of which it appears in the game. | ||
==Move List== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style=" | |||
|-style=" | |||
!Hex | |||
! | {|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" style="Background: #F8f8ff; Border: 1px Solid #88a; Border-Collapse: Collapse; Background: White; Margin-Right:10px;" | ||
|-style="Background: #Ccf;" | |||
! | !Hex No. | ||
![[Pokémon Diamond And Jade|Bootleg]] | |||
![[English Translation Of Telefang 1|Translation]] | |||
! | !Romaji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|00 | |00 | ||
|Dummy | |Dummy | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy}} | ||
|Dami- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|Claw | |||
|{{m|Claw}} | |{{m|Claw}} | ||
| | |Tsume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|Dive | |||
|{{m|Rush}} | |{{m|Rush}} | ||
| | |Tosshin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Hit | |||
|{{m|Strike}} | |{{m|Strike}} | ||
| | |Naguru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|Nike | |Nike | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cat Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Neko Panchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|Mammoth | |Mammoth | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bison Hammer | ||
}} | |||
| | |Baison Hanma- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|{{m|Kick}} | |Theend | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Kick | |||
}} | |||
|Keri | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|Tail | |||
|{{m|Tail}} | |{{m|Tail}} | ||
| | |Shippo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|Horn | |||
|{{m|Horn}} | |{{m|Horn}} | ||
| | |Tsuno | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|Mouth | |||
|{{m|Beak}} | |{{m|Beak}} | ||
| | |Kuchibashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0a | ||
|Pricker | |Pricker | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Poison Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Doku Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0b | ||
|Needle | |Needle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Numbing Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shibire Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0c | ||
|Forfex | |Forfex | ||
| | |{{m|Scissors}} | ||
|Hasami | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0d | ||
|Saber | |Saber | ||
| | |{{m|Saber}} | ||
|Sa-Beru | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0e | ||
| | |Bite | ||
|{{m|Bite}} | |{{m|Bite}} | ||
| | |Kamitsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |0f | ||
|Pinchers | |Pinchers | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Body Press | ||
}} | |||
| | |Bodeipuresu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Driller | |Driller | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Horn Drill | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tsuno Doriru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|Vampire | |Vampire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bloodsuck | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kyuuketsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Dart | |||
|{{m|Shuriken}} | |{{m|Shuriken}} | ||
| | |Shuriken | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|Bomb | |Bomb | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bowgun | ||
}} | |||
| | |Bougan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Buffalo | |Buffalo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bison Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Baison Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Antler | |Antler | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Stag Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kuwagata Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Waving | |Waving | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Pulse Beam | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hadou Bi-Mu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|Plasm | |Plasm | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Plasma Laser | ||
}} | |||
| | |Purazumare-Za- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|B.Silo | |B.Silo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Launcher | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Rancha- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|B.Cannon | |B.Cannon | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Cannon | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Kyanon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1a | ||
|B.Rifle | |B.Rifle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Rifle | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Raifuru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1b | ||
| | |Dmissile | ||
|{{m|Drill Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Drill Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Doriru Misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1c | ||
|Missile | |Missile | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Hyper Missile | ||
}} | |||
| | |Haipa- Misairu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1d | ||
| | |Rmissile | ||
|{{m|Dragon Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Dragon Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Doragon Misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1e | ||
| | |Pmissile | ||
|{{m|Penguin Missile}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Penguin Missile | ||
}} | |||
|Pengin Misairu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1f | ||
|M.Silo | |M.Silo | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Missile Pod | ||
}} | |||
| | |Misairu Poddo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Amissile | ||
|{{m|Partshot}} | |||
|Kuniku Zushi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{m|Harpoon Missile}} | |Wmissile | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Harpoon Missile | |||
}} | |||
|Mori Misariru | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|Emitter | |Emitter | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Horn Launcher | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tsuno Rancha- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|Bazooka | |Bazooka | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Bird Bazooka | ||
}} | |||
| | |Tori Bazu-Ka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|Pistol | |Pistol | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Nose Magnum | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hanamagunamu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|E.Dynami | |E.Dynami | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Ear Vulcan | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mimi Barukan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|T.Dynami | |T.Dynami | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Fang Vulcan | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kiba Barman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|Mo.Gun | |Mo.Gun | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Machine Gun | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mashingan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Flame | |Flame | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Flamethrower | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kaenhousha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|S.Fire | |S.Fire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petit Flame | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Fureimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2a | ||
|M.Fire | |M.Fire | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Flame | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Fureimu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2b | ||
|Falldown | |Falldown | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Kamaitachi | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kamaitachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2c | ||
|Cyclone | |Cyclone | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Hurricane | ||
}} | |||
| | |Harike-N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2d | ||
|S.Snow | |S.Snow | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petit Snow | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Za-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2e | ||
| | |Snow | ||
|{{m|Blizzard}} | |{{m|Blizzard}} | ||
| | |Buriza-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2f | ||
| | |O.Bomb | ||
|{{m|Egg Bomb}} | |{{m|Egg Bomb}} | ||
| | |Tamago Bandan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Volution | |Volution | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Whirlpool | ||
}} | |||
| | |Uzushido | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|G.Sea | |G.Sea | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Big Tsunami | ||
}} | |||
| | |Oo Tsunami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|Tittle | |Tittle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petit Bolt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Puchi Boruto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Powerful | |Powerful | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Bolt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Boruto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|Quake | |Quake | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Earthquake | ||
}} | |||
| | |Jishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|S.Quake | |S.Quake | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Big Earthquake | ||
}} | |||
| | |Oo Jishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|Rock | |||
|{{m|Rock}} | |{{m|Rock}} | ||
| | |Rokku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|Gigantic | |Gigantic | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Mega Rock | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mega Rokku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|Speed | |Speed | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Speed | ||
}} | |||
| | |Supi-Do | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|Concentr | |Concentr | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Focus | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shuuchuu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3a | ||
|Evade | |Evade | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Avoid | ||
}} | |||
| | |Pokeru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3b | ||
|Diverge | |Diverge | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Invigorate | ||
}} | |||
| | |Funki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3c | ||
|Focus | |Focus | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Charge | ||
}} | |||
| | |Jeden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3d | ||
|Heal | |Heal | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Heal | ||
}} | |||
| | |Naosu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3e | ||
|Resume | |Resume | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Recover | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kaifuku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3f | ||
|Clothing | |Clothing | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Restore | ||
}} | |||
| | |Dai Kaifuku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Powder | |||
|{{m|Shield}} | |{{m|Shield}} | ||
| | |Shi-Rudo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|Defend | |||
|{{m|Protect}} | |{{m|Protect}} | ||
| | |Mamoru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|{{m|Iron Wall}} | |Irontree | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Iron Wall | |||
}} | |||
|Teppeki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|Flage | |Flage | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Camouflage | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kamufuraju | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|S.Wave | |S.Wave | ||
| | |{{m|Ul.Sonic}} | ||
|Chouonpa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|E.Wave | |E.Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = EM Wave | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denjiue-Bu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|S.Song | |S.Song | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Curse Song | ||
}} | |||
| | |Noroinouta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|Lullaby | |||
|{{m|Lullaby}} | |{{m|Lullaby}} | ||
| | |Komoriuta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|{{m| | |Goggleat | ||
| | |{{m|Glower}} | ||
|Niramu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|Hypnotic | |Hypnotic | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Sleep Gas | ||
}} | |||
| | |Nemuri Gasu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4a | ||
|S.Screen | |S.Screen | ||
| | |{{m|Smoke}} | ||
| | |Enmaku | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4b | ||
| | |Toxicgas | ||
|{{m|Poison Gas}} | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Poison Gas | ||
}} | |||
|Doku Gasu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4c | ||
| | |Jump | ||
|{{m|Jump}} | |{{m|Jump}} | ||
| | |Janpu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4d | ||
| | |Fly | ||
|{{m|Flight}} | |{{m|Flight}} | ||
| | |Hikou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4e | ||
|Shout | |Shout | ||
| | |{{m|Shout}} | ||
|Sakebu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4f | ||
|Flap | |Flap | ||
| | |{{m|Flap}} | ||
|Habataku | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{m|EM Barrier}} | |Ebarrier | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = EM Barrier | |||
}} | |||
|Denji Baria | |||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|Gore | |Gore | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Force Field | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kakai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|{{m|Chill}} | |Coldgas | ||
| | |{{m | ||
|1 = Chill | |||
}} | |||
|Reiki | |||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|Musical | |Musical | ||
| | |{{m|Warm Air}} | ||
|Onou | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|Floods | |Floods | ||
| | |{{m|Flood}} | ||
|Teppoumizu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|Dissol | |Dissol | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Acid | ||
}} | |||
| | |Youkaieki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|Lick | |||
|{{m|Lick}} | |{{m|Lick}} | ||
| | |Nameru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|Tentacle | |||
|{{m|Tentacle}} | |{{m|Tentacle}} | ||
| | |Shokushu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|I.Hockey | |||
|{{m|Ice Ball}} | |{{m|Ice Ball}} | ||
| | |Koori Dama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|Falling | |Falling | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Parameter Down | ||
}} | |||
| | |Para Me-Ta Daun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5a | ||
|Resume | |Resume | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Stat Return | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sute-Tasu Modoru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5b | ||
|Crusader | |Crusader | ||
| | |{{m|Ironclaw}} | ||
|Aian Karo- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5c | ||
| | |Assault | ||
|{{m|Assault}} | |{{m|Assault}} | ||
| | |Totsugeki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5d | ||
|Attack | |Attack | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Missile Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mistru Panchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5e | ||
|Shaver | |Shaver | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Razor Punch | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kamisori Panchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5f | ||
| | |Hoof | ||
|{{m|Hoof}} | |{{m|Hoof}} | ||
| | |Hidume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Kick Up | |Kick Up | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = High Kick | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hai Kikku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|Horizon | |Horizon | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Middle Kick | ||
}} | |||
| | |Midoru Kikka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|Moon | |||
|{{m|Stab}} | |{{m|Stab}} | ||
| | |Tsuki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|T.Force | |T.Force | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Torture Attack | ||
}} | |||
| | |Torturu Atakka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|Noxious | |Noxious | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Toxic Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Moudoku Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|Acusecto | |Acusecto | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Shock Sting | ||
}} | |||
| | |Deci Bari | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|Increase | |Increase | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Cross Attack | ||
}} | |||
| | |Karosu Atakka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|Vacuum | |Vacuum | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Vacuum Cut | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shinkuu Giri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|Overbear | |Overbear | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Fang Crush | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kibaku Rasshu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|Kickoff | |Kickoff | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Punt | ||
}} | |||
| | |Ashige | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6a | ||
|Spiral | |Spiral | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Spiral Horn | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sukuryu- Ho-N | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6b | ||
| | |Drainpip | ||
|{{m|Drain}} | |{{m|Drain}} | ||
| | |Dorein | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6c | ||
|Yima | |Yima | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Denma Shuriken | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denma Shuriken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6d | ||
|Stab | |Stab | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Needle | ||
}} | |||
| | |Toge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6e | ||
|Sprint | |Sprint | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Quick Step | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hayaashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6f | ||
|Aim At | |Aim At | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Aim | ||
}} | |||
| | |Nerau | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|Avoidanc | |Avoidanc | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Evade | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kaihi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|Struggle | |Struggle | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Brace | ||
}} | |||
| | |Funbaru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|Dummy-1 | |Dummy-1 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-1}} | ||
|Dami-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|Cure | |Cure | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = First Aid | ||
}} | |||
| | |Chinou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|Libya | |||
|{{m|Repair}} | |{{m|Repair}} | ||
| | |Ripia- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|Dummy-2 | |Dummy-2 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-2}} | ||
|Dami-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|Window | |Window | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Shatter | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shatta- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|Defend | |Defend | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Defend | ||
}} | |||
| | |Boudou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|Dummy-3 | |Dummy-3 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-3}} | ||
|Dami-3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|Hide | |Hide | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Conceal | ||
}} | |||
| | |Kakureru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7a | ||
|E-Wave | |E-Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = EM Pulse | ||
}} | |||
| | |Denjiha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7b | ||
|S-Wave | |S-Wave | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = S-Wave | ||
}} | |||
| | |Shougekiha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7c | ||
|Dummy-4 | |Dummy-4 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-4}} | ||
|Dami-4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7d | ||
|Dummy-5 | |Dummy-5 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-5}} | ||
|Dami-5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7e | ||
|Detect | |Detect | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Glare | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mitsumeru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7f | ||
|Dummy-6 | |Dummy-6 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-6}} | ||
|Dami-6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Dummy-7 | |Dummy-7 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-7}} | ||
|Dami-7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|Dummy-8 | |Dummy-8 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-8}} | ||
|Dami-8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
|Dummy-9 | |Dummy-9 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-9}} | ||
|Dami-9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|Dummy-10 | |Dummy-10 | ||
| | |{{m|Dummy-10}} | ||
|Dami-10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
|Grind | |Grind | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Grind | ||
}} | |||
| | |Hagishiri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|Dust | |Dust | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Dust Cloud | ||
}} | |||
| | |Sunabokori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|E.Waste | |E.Waste | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Electric Screen | ||
}} | |||
| | |Deci Sudare | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|Mafuji | |Mafuji | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Denma Seal | ||
}} | |||
| | |Mafuuji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|Furosuto | |Furosuto | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Frost Breath | ||
}} | |||
| | |Furosuto Buresu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|Hanafubu | |Hanafubu | ||
| | |{{m | ||
| | |1 = Petal Storm | ||
}} | |||
|Hanafubuki | |||
| | |}</div> | ||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
In the | In the bootleg, there are two moves called E-Wave, two moves called S-Wave, two moves called Resume, and two moves called Defend. | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Telefang 1]] | [[Category:Telefang 1]] | ||