List of moves in Telefang 2 by index number: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding categories) |
(Corrected some of the attack names.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
==List of moves by index number== | ==List of moves by index number== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px; | |||
|- style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | |||
! Index | {|class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px;" | ||
! Japanese | |-style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | ||
! Romaji | !Index | ||
! English | !Japanese | ||
!Romaji | |||
!English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | |0 | ||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|???? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |1 | ||
|ひばな | |||
|hibana | |||
|Spark | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |2 | ||
|ひのたま | |||
|hinotama | |||
|Falling Star | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
|ひばしら | |||
|hibashira | |||
|Pillar of Fire | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | |4 | ||
|プチファイア | |||
|puchifaia | |||
|Small Fire | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | |5 | ||
|おにび | |||
|onibi | |||
|Will-o'-the-Wisp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | |6 | ||
|かえんだん | |||
|kaendan | |||
|Flame Shot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | |7 | ||
|れっか | |||
|rekka | |||
|Raging Fire | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | |8 | ||
|ひぐるま | |||
|higuruma | |||
|Fire Wheel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | |9 | ||
|えんばんカッター | |||
|enbankattaa | |||
|Disk Cutter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | |10 | ||
|しゃりん | |||
|sharin | |||
|Wheel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | |11 | ||
|チェーンソー | |||
|cheensoo | |||
|Chainsaw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |12 | ||
|ドリル | |||
|doriru | |||
|Drill | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | |13 | ||
|ロケットパンチ | |||
|rokettopanchi | |||
|Rocket Punch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | |14 | ||
|ツインドリル | |||
|tsuindoriru | |||
|Twin Drill | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | |15 | ||
|かいてんカッター | |||
|kaitenkattaa | |||
|Rotation Cutter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | |16 | ||
|スパイラルカット | |||
|supairarukatto | |||
|Spiral Cutter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | |17 | ||
|たきおとし | |||
|takiotoshi | |||
|Waterfall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | |18 | ||
|シャボンだま | |||
|shabondama | |||
|Soap Ball | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | |19 | ||
|みずしずく | |||
|mizushizuku | |||
|Water Drop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | |20 | ||
|みずてっぽう | |||
|mizuteppou | |||
|Water Gun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | |21 | ||
|なみうち | |||
|namiuchi | |||
|Wave Crash | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | |22 | ||
|スコール | |||
|sukooru | |||
|Squall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |23 | ||
|つららおとし | |||
|tsuraraotoshi | |||
|Icicle Trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | |24 | ||
|みずばしら | |||
|mizubashira | |||
|Waterspout | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | |25 | ||
|がんせきクロー | |||
|gansekikuroo | |||
|Rock Claw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | |26 | ||
|いわころがし | |||
|iwakorogashi | |||
|Boulder Roll | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | |27 | ||
|すなまき | |||
|sunamaki | |||
|Sand Vortex | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | |28 | ||
|いわだま | |||
|iwadama | |||
|Boulder Ball | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | |29 | ||
|いわなだれ | |||
|iwanadare | |||
|Boulder Avalanche | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | |30 | ||
|すなおとし | |||
|sunaotoshi | |||
|Shake-Out | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | |31 | ||
|らくせき | |||
|rakuseki | |||
|Falling Rocks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | |32 | ||
|プチクエイク | |||
|puchikueiku | |||
|Small Quake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | |33 | ||
|しんくうカッター | |||
|shinkuukattaa | |||
|Vaccum Cutter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 | |34 | ||
|しょうげきは | |||
|shougekiha | |||
|Shock Wave | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 | |35 | ||
|つむじかぜ | |||
|tsumujikaze | |||
|Whirlwind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 | |36 | ||
|とっぷう | |||
|toppuu | |||
|Gust | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | |37 | ||
|はばたき | |||
|habataki | |||
|Flap | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 | |38 | ||
|たつまき | |||
|tatsumaki | |||
|Tornado | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 | |39 | ||
|れっぷう | |||
|reppuu | |||
|Gale | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 | |40 | ||
|カマイタチ | |||
|kamaitachi | |||
|Kamaitachi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 | |41 | ||
|イオンボール | |||
|ionbooru | |||
|Ion Ball | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 | |42 | ||
|せいでんき | |||
|seidenki | |||
|Positive Electricity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | |43 | ||
|でんきのつめ | |||
|denkinotsume | |||
|Electric Claw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 | |44 | ||
|ほうでん | |||
|houden | |||
|Discharge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 | |45 | ||
|でんげき | |||
|dengeki | |||
|Electric Shock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 | |46 | ||
|でんきアロー | |||
|denkiaroo | |||
|Electric Arrow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 | |47 | ||
|だいでんりゅう | |||
|daidenryuu | |||
|Big Electric Current | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 | |48 | ||
|でんかいはっせい | |||
|denkaihassei | |||
|Electric Field | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 | |49 | ||
|つめ | |||
|tsume | |||
|Claw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 | |50 | ||
|アイアンクロー | |||
|aiankuroo | |||
|Iron Claw | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 | |51 | ||
|ウロコとばし | |||
|urokotobashi | |||
|Scales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | |52 | ||
|リング | |||
|ringu | |||
|Ring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 | |53 | ||
|かみつき | |||
|kamitsuki | |||
|Bite | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 | |54 | ||
|くちばし | |||
|kuchibashi | |||
|Beak | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 | |55 | ||
|けり | |||
|keri | |||
|Kicking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 | |56 | ||
|れんぞくげり | |||
|renzokugeri | |||
|Continuous Kicking | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 | |57 | ||
|サーベル | |||
|saaberu | |||
|Sabre | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 | |58 | ||
|しっぽ | |||
|shippo | |||
|Tail | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 | |59 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 | |60 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 | |61 | ||
|ジャンプ | |||
|janpu | |||
|Jump | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 | |62 | ||
|しょくしゅ | |||
|shokushu | |||
|Tentacle | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 | |63 | ||
|しびれしょくしゅ | |||
|shibireshokushu | |||
|Numb Tentacle | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 | |64 | ||
|たいあたり | |||
|taiatari | |||
|Body Blow | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 | |65 | ||
|だえきふんしゃ | |||
|daekifunsha | |||
|Spit Spray | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 | |66 | ||
|ずつき | |||
|zutsuki | |||
|Headbutt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 | |67 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 | |68 | ||
|つの | |||
|tsuno | |||
|Horn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 | |69 | ||
|アイアンホーン | |||
|aianhoon | |||
|Iron Horn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 | |70 | ||
|つばさ | |||
|tsubasa | |||
|Wing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 | |71 | ||
|とげ | |||
|toge | |||
|Thorn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 | |72 | ||
|とっしん | |||
|tosshin | |||
|Rush | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 | |73 | ||
|ドレイン | |||
|dorein | |||
|Drain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 | |74 | ||
|きゅうけつ | |||
|kyuuketsu | |||
|Bloodsuck | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 | |75 | ||
|なぐる | |||
|naguru | |||
|Strike | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 | |76 | ||
|カミソリパンチ | |||
|kamisoripanchi | |||
|Razor Punch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 | |77 | ||
|ハンマーパンチ | |||
|hanmaapanchi | |||
|Hammer Punch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 | |78 | ||
|なめる | |||
|nameru | |||
|Lick | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 | |79 | ||
|ニードル | |||
|niidoru | |||
|Needle | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 | |80 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 | |81 | ||
|ハサミ | |||
|hasami | |||
|Scissors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 | |82 | ||
|はなびら | |||
|hanabira | |||
|Petal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 | |83 | ||
|はねサーベル | |||
|hanesaaberu | |||
|Feather Sabre | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 | |84 | ||
|はねナイフ | |||
|hanenaifu | |||
|Feather Knife | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 | |85 | ||
|はり | |||
|hari | |||
|Acupuncture | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 | |86 | ||
|どくばり | |||
|dokubari | |||
|Poison Sting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 | |87 | ||
|しびればり | |||
|shibirebari | |||
|Numbing Sting | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 | |88 | ||
|ひづめ | |||
|hidume | |||
|Hoof | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 | |89 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 | |90 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 | |91 | ||
|むちうち | |||
|muchiuchi | |||
|Whiplash | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 | |92 | ||
|でんまワイヤー | |||
|denmawaiyaa | |||
|Electric Wire | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 | |93 | ||
|しょうかえき | |||
|shoukaeki | |||
|Digestive Fluids | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 | |94 | ||
|ようかいえき | |||
|youkaieki | |||
|Melting Fluids | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 | |95 | ||
|つき | |||
|tsuki | |||
|Stab | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 | |96 | ||
|れんぞくづき | |||
|renzokuduki | |||
|Continuous Stab | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 | |97 | ||
|アイスロック | |||
|aisurokku | |||
|Ice Rock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 | |98 | ||
|ビッグウエーブ | |||
|bigguueebu | |||
|Big Wave | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 | |99 | ||
|うずしお | |||
|uzushio | |||
|Whirling Tides | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 | |100 | ||
|アイスブリット | |||
|aisuburitto | |||
|Ice Bullet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 101 | |101 | ||
|ブリザード | |||
|burizaado | |||
|Blizzard | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 102 | |102 | ||
|だいすいあつ | |||
|daisuiatsu | |||
|Big Water Pressure | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 103 | |103 | ||
|おおつなみ | |||
|ootsunami | |||
|Big Tsunami | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 104 | |104 | ||
|イオンビーム | |||
|ionbiimu | |||
|Ion Beam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 105 | |105 | ||
|プチボルト | |||
|puchiboruto | |||
|Small Bolt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 106 | |106 | ||
|プラズマレーザー | |||
|purazumareezaa | |||
|Plasma Laser | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 | |107 | ||
|らいげき | |||
|raigeki | |||
|Lightning Strike | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 108 | |108 | ||
|かみなりあらし | |||
|kaminariarashi | |||
|Thunder Storm | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 109 | |109 | ||
|メガボルト | |||
|megaboruto | |||
|Mega Bolt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 110 | |110 | ||
|でんかいじごく | |||
|denkaijigoku | |||
|Electric Hell | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 | |111 | ||
|イボイボミサイル | |||
|iboibomisairu | |||
|Ibo Ibo Missile | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 112 | |112 | ||
|ガトリングガン | |||
|gatoringugan | |||
|Gatling Gun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 113 | |113 | ||
|れんしゃミサイル | |||
|renshamisairu | |||
|Rapid-Fire Missile | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 114 | |114 | ||
|バズーカホウ | |||
|bazuukahou | |||
|Bazooka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 115 | |115 | ||
|ドリルミサイル | |||
|dorirumisairu | |||
|Drill Missile | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 116 | |116 | ||
|ついびミサイル | |||
|tsuibimisairu | |||
|Homing Missile | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 117 | |117 | ||
|ばくげき | |||
|bakugeki | |||
|Bombing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 118 | |118 | ||
|ウエーブカッター | |||
|ueebukattaa | |||
|Wave Attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 119 | |119 | ||
|はどうウエーブ | |||
|hadouueebu | |||
|Aura Wave | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 120 | |120 | ||
|すなあらし | |||
|sunaarashi | |||
|Sandstorm | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 121 | |121 | ||
|だいきあつ | |||
|daikiatsu | |||
|Big Stream Pressure | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 122 | |122 | ||
|しんくうホール | |||
|shinkuuhooru | |||
|Vacuum Hole | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 | |123 | ||
|ハリケーン | |||
|harikeen | |||
|Hurricane | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 124 | |124 | ||
|ブラックホール | |||
|burakkuhooru | |||
|Black Hole | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 125 | |125 | ||
|ねつこうせん | |||
|netsukousen | |||
|Heat Beam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 126 | |126 | ||
|プチバーン | |||
|puchibaan | |||
|Small Burn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 127 | |127 | ||
|プチフレイム | |||
|puchifureimu | |||
|Small Flame | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 128 | |128 | ||
|かえんほうしゃ | |||
|kaenhousha | |||
|Flamethrower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 129 | |129 | ||
|ファイヤーブレス | |||
|faiyaaburesu | |||
|Fire Breath | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 130 | |130 | ||
|ビッグバーン | |||
|biggubaan | |||
|Big Burn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 131 | |131 | ||
|ボツ | |||
|botsu | |||
|Suddenness | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 132 | |132 | ||
|ばくだんいわ | |||
|bakudan'iwa | |||
|Bomb Rock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 133 | |133 | ||
|プチロック | |||
|puchirokku | |||
|Small Rock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 134 | |134 | ||
|すなじごく | |||
|sunajigoku | |||
|Sand Prison | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 135 | |135 | ||
|メガクエイク | |||
|megakueiku | |||
|Mega Quake | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 136 | |136 | ||
|メガロック | |||
|megarokku | |||
|Mega Rock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 137 | |137 | ||
|いんせきらっか | |||
|insekirakka | |||
|Meteor Drop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 138 | |138 | ||
|ダイヤレイン | |||
|daiyarein | |||
|Diamond Rain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 139 | |139 | ||
|きのこバクダン | |||
|kinokobakudan | |||
|Mushroom Bomb | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 140 | |140 | ||
|たまごバクダン | |||
|tamagobakudan | |||
|Egg Bomb | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 141 | |141 | ||
|バクダン | |||
|bakudan | |||
|Bomb | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 142 | |142 | ||
|はどうビーム | |||
|hadoubiimu | |||
|Wave Beam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 143 | |143 | ||
|ビームこうせん | |||
|biimukousen | |||
|Beam Light | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 144 | |144 | ||
|ブラスター | |||
|burasutaa | |||
|Blaster | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 145 | |145 | ||
|じばく | |||
|jibaku | |||
|Suicide Attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 146 | |146 | ||
|いとはき | |||
|itohaki | |||
|String Discard | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 147 | |147 | ||
|ねんちゃくえき | |||
|nenchakueki | |||
|Adhesive Liquid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 148 | |148 | ||
|えんまく | |||
|enmaku | |||
|Smokescreen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 149 | |149 | ||
|フラッシュ | |||
|furasshu | |||
|Flash | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 150 | |150 | ||
|すなぼこり | |||
|sunabokori | |||
|Dust Cloud | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 151 | |151 | ||
|かいふく | |||
|kaifuku | |||
|Recovery | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 152 | |152 | ||
|だいかいふく | |||
|daikaifuku | |||
|Big Recovery | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 153 | |153 | ||
|さけぶ | |||
|sakebu | |||
|Shout | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 154 | |154 | ||
|みつめる | |||
|mitsumeru | |||
|Stare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 155 | |155 | ||
|にらむ | |||
|niramu | |||
|Glare | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 156 | |156 | ||
|はやあし | |||
|hayaashi | |||
|Quick Step | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 157 | |157 | ||
|スピードアップ | |||
|supiidoappu | |||
|Speed Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 158 | |158 | ||
|じゅうでん | |||
|juuden | |||
|Charging | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 159 | |159 | ||
|だいじゅうでん | |||
|daijuuden | |||
|Big Charging | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 160 | |160 | ||
|ちょうおんぱ | |||
|chouonpa | |||
|Ultrasonic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 161 | |161 | ||
|のろいのうた | |||
|noroinouta | |||
|Curse Song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 162 | |162 | ||
|てつのまもり | |||
|tetsunomamori | |||
|Iron Defense | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 163 | |163 | ||
|どくえき | |||
|dokueki | |||
|Venom | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 164 | |164 | ||
|どくガス | |||
|dokugasu | |||
|Poison Gas | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 165 | |165 | ||
|しびれガス | |||
|shibiregasu | |||
|Numb Gas | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 166 | |166 | ||
|なおす | |||
|naosu | |||
|Cure | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 167 | |167 | ||
|めざまし | |||
|mezamashi | |||
|Alarm Clock | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 168 | |168 | ||
|なきごえ | |||
|nakigoe | |||
|Roar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 169 | |169 | ||
|ねっぷう | |||
|neppuu | |||
|Hot Wind | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | |170 | ||
|かなきりごえ | |||
|kanakirigoe | |||
|Shrill Voice | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 171 | |171 | ||
|れいき | |||
|reiki | |||
|Cold Air | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 172 | |172 | ||
|ねむりガス | |||
|nemurigasu | |||
|Sleep Gas | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 173 | |173 | ||
|こもりうた | |||
|komoriuta | |||
|Lullaby | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 174 | |174 | ||
|しゅうちゅう | |||
|shuuchiuu | |||
|Meditate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 175 | |175 | ||
|でんまバリア | |||
|denmabaria | |||
|Denma Barrier | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 176 | |176 | ||
|ふんばる | |||
|funbaru | |||
|Persist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 177 | |177 | ||
|おうえん | |||
|ouen | |||
|Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 178 | |178 | ||
|ぼうぎょ | |||
|bougyo | |||
|Defense | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 179 | |179 | ||
|シールド | |||
|shiirudo | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 180 | |180 | ||
|しゅくふく | |||
|shukufuku | |||
|Blessing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 181 | |181 | ||
|めいそう | |||
|meisou | |||
|Contemplate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 182 | |182 | ||
|もぐる | |||
|moguru | |||
|Hide | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 183 | |183 | ||
|せんすい | |||
|sensui | |||
|Dive | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 184 | |184 | ||
|ひこう | |||
|hikou | |||
|Skin Thicken | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 185 | |185 | ||
|かいひ | |||
|kaihi | |||
|Avoid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 186 | |186 | ||
|ほうしとばし | |||
|houshitobashi | |||
|Spore Shed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 187 | |187 | ||
|したをだす | |||
|shitaodasu | |||
|Tongue Sticking Out | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 188 | |188 | ||
|ちょうはつ | |||
|chouhatsu | |||
|Provoke | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 189 | |189 | ||
|でんまふうじ | |||
|denmafuuji | |||
|Denma Seal | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 190 | |190 | ||
|デンマドレイン | |||
|denmadorein | |||
|Denma Drain | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 191 | |191 | ||
|しのうた | |||
|shinouta | |||
|Twister Song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 192 | |192 | ||
|エナジーブレイク | |||
|enajiibureiku | |||
|Energy Break | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 193 | |193 | ||
|メガブレイク | |||
|megabureiku | |||
|Mega Break | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 194 | |194 | ||
|カウントダウン | |||
|kauntodaun | |||
|Count Down | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 195 | |195 | ||
|ストロベリーキス | |||
|sutoroberiikisu | |||
|Strawberry Kiss | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 196 | |196 | ||
|ちゅうしゃプラグ | |||
|chuushapuragu | |||
|Injection Plug | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 197 | |197 | ||
|デフレスパイラル | |||
|defuresupairaru | |||
|Deflation Spiral | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 198 | |198 | ||
|いやしみず | |||
|iyashimizu | |||
|Hot Bath | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 199 | |199 | ||
|ノバスマッシャー | |||
|} | |nobasumasshaa | ||
</div> | |Nova Smasher | ||
|} </div> | |||
== External Links == | == External Links == |
Revision as of 12:12, 27 September 2009
In Telefang 2, all moves have an unseen index number used to identify them in the game's ROM.
List of moves by index number
Index | Japanese | Romaji | English |
---|---|---|---|
0 | ???? | ???? | ???? |
1 | ひばな | hibana | Spark |
2 | ひのたま | hinotama | Falling Star |
3 | ひばしら | hibashira | Pillar of Fire |
4 | プチファイア | puchifaia | Small Fire |
5 | おにび | onibi | Will-o'-the-Wisp |
6 | かえんだん | kaendan | Flame Shot |
7 | れっか | rekka | Raging Fire |
8 | ひぐるま | higuruma | Fire Wheel |
9 | えんばんカッター | enbankattaa | Disk Cutter |
10 | しゃりん | sharin | Wheel |
11 | チェーンソー | cheensoo | Chainsaw |
12 | ドリル | doriru | Drill |
13 | ロケットパンチ | rokettopanchi | Rocket Punch |
14 | ツインドリル | tsuindoriru | Twin Drill |
15 | かいてんカッター | kaitenkattaa | Rotation Cutter |
16 | スパイラルカット | supairarukatto | Spiral Cutter |
17 | たきおとし | takiotoshi | Waterfall |
18 | シャボンだま | shabondama | Soap Ball |
19 | みずしずく | mizushizuku | Water Drop |
20 | みずてっぽう | mizuteppou | Water Gun |
21 | なみうち | namiuchi | Wave Crash |
22 | スコール | sukooru | Squall |
23 | つららおとし | tsuraraotoshi | Icicle Trap |
24 | みずばしら | mizubashira | Waterspout |
25 | がんせきクロー | gansekikuroo | Rock Claw |
26 | いわころがし | iwakorogashi | Boulder Roll |
27 | すなまき | sunamaki | Sand Vortex |
28 | いわだま | iwadama | Boulder Ball |
29 | いわなだれ | iwanadare | Boulder Avalanche |
30 | すなおとし | sunaotoshi | Shake-Out |
31 | らくせき | rakuseki | Falling Rocks |
32 | プチクエイク | puchikueiku | Small Quake |
33 | しんくうカッター | shinkuukattaa | Vaccum Cutter |
34 | しょうげきは | shougekiha | Shock Wave |
35 | つむじかぜ | tsumujikaze | Whirlwind |
36 | とっぷう | toppuu | Gust |
37 | はばたき | habataki | Flap |
38 | たつまき | tatsumaki | Tornado |
39 | れっぷう | reppuu | Gale |
40 | カマイタチ | kamaitachi | Kamaitachi |
41 | イオンボール | ionbooru | Ion Ball |
42 | せいでんき | seidenki | Positive Electricity |
43 | でんきのつめ | denkinotsume | Electric Claw |
44 | ほうでん | houden | Discharge |
45 | でんげき | dengeki | Electric Shock |
46 | でんきアロー | denkiaroo | Electric Arrow |
47 | だいでんりゅう | daidenryuu | Big Electric Current |
48 | でんかいはっせい | denkaihassei | Electric Field |
49 | つめ | tsume | Claw |
50 | アイアンクロー | aiankuroo | Iron Claw |
51 | ウロコとばし | urokotobashi | Scales |
52 | リング | ringu | Ring |
53 | かみつき | kamitsuki | Bite |
54 | くちばし | kuchibashi | Beak |
55 | けり | keri | Kicking |
56 | れんぞくげり | renzokugeri | Continuous Kicking |
57 | サーベル | saaberu | Sabre |
58 | しっぽ | shippo | Tail |
59 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
60 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
61 | ジャンプ | janpu | Jump |
62 | しょくしゅ | shokushu | Tentacle |
63 | しびれしょくしゅ | shibireshokushu | Numb Tentacle |
64 | たいあたり | taiatari | Body Blow |
65 | だえきふんしゃ | daekifunsha | Spit Spray |
66 | ずつき | zutsuki | Headbutt |
67 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
68 | つの | tsuno | Horn |
69 | アイアンホーン | aianhoon | Iron Horn |
70 | つばさ | tsubasa | Wing |
71 | とげ | toge | Thorn |
72 | とっしん | tosshin | Rush |
73 | ドレイン | dorein | Drain |
74 | きゅうけつ | kyuuketsu | Bloodsuck |
75 | なぐる | naguru | Strike |
76 | カミソリパンチ | kamisoripanchi | Razor Punch |
77 | ハンマーパンチ | hanmaapanchi | Hammer Punch |
78 | なめる | nameru | Lick |
79 | ニードル | niidoru | Needle |
80 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
81 | ハサミ | hasami | Scissors |
82 | はなびら | hanabira | Petal |
83 | はねサーベル | hanesaaberu | Feather Sabre |
84 | はねナイフ | hanenaifu | Feather Knife |
85 | はり | hari | Acupuncture |
86 | どくばり | dokubari | Poison Sting |
87 | しびればり | shibirebari | Numbing Sting |
88 | ひづめ | hidume | Hoof |
89 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
90 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
91 | むちうち | muchiuchi | Whiplash |
92 | でんまワイヤー | denmawaiyaa | Electric Wire |
93 | しょうかえき | shoukaeki | Digestive Fluids |
94 | ようかいえき | youkaieki | Melting Fluids |
95 | つき | tsuki | Stab |
96 | れんぞくづき | renzokuduki | Continuous Stab |
97 | アイスロック | aisurokku | Ice Rock |
98 | ビッグウエーブ | bigguueebu | Big Wave |
99 | うずしお | uzushio | Whirling Tides |
100 | アイスブリット | aisuburitto | Ice Bullet |
101 | ブリザード | burizaado | Blizzard |
102 | だいすいあつ | daisuiatsu | Big Water Pressure |
103 | おおつなみ | ootsunami | Big Tsunami |
104 | イオンビーム | ionbiimu | Ion Beam |
105 | プチボルト | puchiboruto | Small Bolt |
106 | プラズマレーザー | purazumareezaa | Plasma Laser |
107 | らいげき | raigeki | Lightning Strike |
108 | かみなりあらし | kaminariarashi | Thunder Storm |
109 | メガボルト | megaboruto | Mega Bolt |
110 | でんかいじごく | denkaijigoku | Electric Hell |
111 | イボイボミサイル | iboibomisairu | Ibo Ibo Missile |
112 | ガトリングガン | gatoringugan | Gatling Gun |
113 | れんしゃミサイル | renshamisairu | Rapid-Fire Missile |
114 | バズーカホウ | bazuukahou | Bazooka |
115 | ドリルミサイル | dorirumisairu | Drill Missile |
116 | ついびミサイル | tsuibimisairu | Homing Missile |
117 | ばくげき | bakugeki | Bombing |
118 | ウエーブカッター | ueebukattaa | Wave Attack |
119 | はどうウエーブ | hadouueebu | Aura Wave |
120 | すなあらし | sunaarashi | Sandstorm |
121 | だいきあつ | daikiatsu | Big Stream Pressure |
122 | しんくうホール | shinkuuhooru | Vacuum Hole |
123 | ハリケーン | harikeen | Hurricane |
124 | ブラックホール | burakkuhooru | Black Hole |
125 | ねつこうせん | netsukousen | Heat Beam |
126 | プチバーン | puchibaan | Small Burn |
127 | プチフレイム | puchifureimu | Small Flame |
128 | かえんほうしゃ | kaenhousha | Flamethrower |
129 | ファイヤーブレス | faiyaaburesu | Fire Breath |
130 | ビッグバーン | biggubaan | Big Burn |
131 | ボツ | botsu | Suddenness |
132 | ばくだんいわ | bakudan'iwa | Bomb Rock |
133 | プチロック | puchirokku | Small Rock |
134 | すなじごく | sunajigoku | Sand Prison |
135 | メガクエイク | megakueiku | Mega Quake |
136 | メガロック | megarokku | Mega Rock |
137 | いんせきらっか | insekirakka | Meteor Drop |
138 | ダイヤレイン | daiyarein | Diamond Rain |
139 | きのこバクダン | kinokobakudan | Mushroom Bomb |
140 | たまごバクダン | tamagobakudan | Egg Bomb |
141 | バクダン | bakudan | Bomb |
142 | はどうビーム | hadoubiimu | Wave Beam |
143 | ビームこうせん | biimukousen | Beam Light |
144 | ブラスター | burasutaa | Blaster |
145 | じばく | jibaku | Suicide Attack |
146 | いとはき | itohaki | String Discard |
147 | ねんちゃくえき | nenchakueki | Adhesive Liquid |
148 | えんまく | enmaku | Smokescreen |
149 | フラッシュ | furasshu | Flash |
150 | すなぼこり | sunabokori | Dust Cloud |
151 | かいふく | kaifuku | Recovery |
152 | だいかいふく | daikaifuku | Big Recovery |
153 | さけぶ | sakebu | Shout |
154 | みつめる | mitsumeru | Stare |
155 | にらむ | niramu | Glare |
156 | はやあし | hayaashi | Quick Step |
157 | スピードアップ | supiidoappu | Speed Up |
158 | じゅうでん | juuden | Charging |
159 | だいじゅうでん | daijuuden | Big Charging |
160 | ちょうおんぱ | chouonpa | Ultrasonic |
161 | のろいのうた | noroinouta | Curse Song |
162 | てつのまもり | tetsunomamori | Iron Defense |
163 | どくえき | dokueki | Venom |
164 | どくガス | dokugasu | Poison Gas |
165 | しびれガス | shibiregasu | Numb Gas |
166 | なおす | naosu | Cure |
167 | めざまし | mezamashi | Alarm Clock |
168 | なきごえ | nakigoe | Roar |
169 | ねっぷう | neppuu | Hot Wind |
170 | かなきりごえ | kanakirigoe | Shrill Voice |
171 | れいき | reiki | Cold Air |
172 | ねむりガス | nemurigasu | Sleep Gas |
173 | こもりうた | komoriuta | Lullaby |
174 | しゅうちゅう | shuuchiuu | Meditate |
175 | でんまバリア | denmabaria | Denma Barrier |
176 | ふんばる | funbaru | Persist |
177 | おうえん | ouen | Support |
178 | ぼうぎょ | bougyo | Defense |
179 | シールド | shiirudo | Shield |
180 | しゅくふく | shukufuku | Blessing |
181 | めいそう | meisou | Contemplate |
182 | もぐる | moguru | Hide |
183 | せんすい | sensui | Dive |
184 | ひこう | hikou | Skin Thicken |
185 | かいひ | kaihi | Avoid |
186 | ほうしとばし | houshitobashi | Spore Shed |
187 | したをだす | shitaodasu | Tongue Sticking Out |
188 | ちょうはつ | chouhatsu | Provoke |
189 | でんまふうじ | denmafuuji | Denma Seal |
190 | デンマドレイン | denmadorein | Denma Drain |
191 | しのうた | shinouta | Twister Song |
192 | エナジーブレイク | enajiibureiku | Energy Break |
193 | メガブレイク | megabureiku | Mega Break |
194 | カウントダウン | kauntodaun | Count Down |
195 | ストロベリーキス | sutoroberiikisu | Strawberry Kiss |
196 | ちゅうしゃプラグ | chuushapuragu | Injection Plug |
197 | デフレスパイラル | defuresupairaru | Deflation Spiral |
198 | いやしみず | iyashimizu | Hot Bath |
199 | ノバスマッシャー | nobasumasshaa | Nova Smasher |