List of Dinos in Dino Device 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Test test~) |
(Not done, just testin') |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="7" width="" border="1" class="wikitable | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="7" width="640" border="1" class="wikitable" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| rowspan=15 | Iguarm | | rowspan=15 | Iguarm | ||
| rowspan=5 | Carina | | rowspan=5 | Carina | ||
| 01- | | 01-N | ||
| Canopus | | Canopus | ||
| カノープス | | カノープス | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01- | | 01-F | ||
| Aldhiba | | Aldhiba | ||
| アルディーバ | | アルディーバ | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01- | | 01-W | ||
| Suhail | | Suhail | ||
| スハイル | | スハイル | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01- | | 01-T | ||
| Miaplacidus | | Miaplacidus | ||
| ミアプラキドス | | ミアプラキドス | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01- | | 01-E | ||
| Aspidiske | | Aspidiske | ||
| アスピディスケ | | アスピディスケ | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | Taurus | | rowspan=5 | Taurus | ||
| 02- | | 02-N | ||
| Alcyone | | Alcyone | ||
| アルキオーネ | | アルキオーネ | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02- | | 02-F | ||
| Aldebaran | | Aldebaran | ||
| アルデバラン | | アルデバラン | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02- | | 02-W | ||
| Pleione | | Pleione | ||
| プレオネ | | プレオネ | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02- | | 02-T | ||
| Electra | | Electra | ||
| エレクトラ | | エレクトラ | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02- | | 02-E | ||
| Taygeta | | Taygeta | ||
| タイゲタ | | タイゲタ | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 | Pegasus | | rowspan=5 | Pegasus | ||
| 03- | | 03-N | ||
| Markab | | Markab | ||
| マルカブ | | マルカブ | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03- | | 03-F | ||
| Baham | | Baham | ||
| バハム | | バハム | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03- | | 03-W | ||
| Scheat | | Scheat | ||
| シェアト | | シェアト | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03- | | 03-T | ||
| Enif | | Enif | ||
| エニフ | | エニフ | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03- | | 03-E | ||
| Matar | | Matar | ||
| マタル | | マタル | ||
| Mataru | | Mataru | ||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=15 | Tetratop | |||
| rowspan=5 | Leo | |||
| 04-N | |||
| Regulus | |||
| レグルス | |||
| Regurusu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| 04-F | |||
| Algieba | |||
| アルギエバ | |||
| Arugieba | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| 04-W | |||
| Chertan | |||
| シェルタン | |||
| Sherutan | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| 04-T | |||
| Zosma | |||
| ゾスマ | |||
| Zosuma | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| 04-E | |||
| Corleonis | |||
| コルレオニス | |||
| Korureonisu | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Capricornus | |||
| 05-N | |||
| Giedi | |||
| ギエディ | |||
| Giedi | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| 05-F | |||
| Algedi | |||
| アルゲディ | |||
| Arugedi | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| 05-W | |||
| Scheddi | |||
| シュケディ | |||
| Shukedi | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| 05-T | |||
| Dabih | |||
| ダビー | |||
| Dabii | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| 05-E | |||
| Nashira | |||
| ナシラ | |||
| Nashira | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 | Aquarius | |||
| 06-N | |||
| Sadalmelik | |||
| サダルメリク | |||
| Sadarumeriku | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| 06-F | |||
| Ancha | |||
| アンカ | |||
| Anka | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| 06-W | |||
| Ruchbah | |||
| ルクパー | |||
| Rukupaa | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| 06-T | |||
| Skat | |||
| スカト | |||
| Sukato | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| 06-E | |||
| Albali | |||
| アルバリ | |||
| Arubari | |||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:07, 11 June 2011
Type | Style | No. | Name | Japanese name | Romaji | Element |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iguarm | Carina | 01-N | Canopus | カノープス | Kanoopusu | Neutral |
01-F | Aldhiba | アルディーバ | Arudiiba | Fire | ||
01-W | Suhail | スハイル | Suhairu | Water | ||
01-T | Miaplacidus | ミアプラキドス | Miapurakidosu | Thunder | ||
01-E | Aspidiske | アスピディスケ | Asupidisuke | Earth | ||
Taurus | 02-N | Alcyone | アルキオーネ | Arukioone | Neutral | |
02-F | Aldebaran | アルデバラン | Arudebaran | Fire | ||
02-W | Pleione | プレオネ | Pureone | Water | ||
02-T | Electra | エレクトラ | Erekutora | Thunder | ||
02-E | Taygeta | タイゲタ | Taigeta | Earth | ||
Pegasus | 03-N | Markab | マルカブ | Marukabu | Neutral | |
03-F | Baham | バハム | Bahamu | Fire | ||
03-W | Scheat | シェアト | Sheato | Water | ||
03-T | Enif | エニフ | Enifu | Thunder | ||
03-E | Matar | マタル | Mataru | Earth | ||
Tetratop | Leo | 04-N | Regulus | レグルス | Regurusu | Neutral |
04-F | Algieba | アルギエバ | Arugieba | Fire | ||
04-W | Chertan | シェルタン | Sherutan | Water | ||
04-T | Zosma | ゾスマ | Zosuma | Thunder | ||
04-E | Corleonis | コルレオニス | Korureonisu | Earth | ||
Capricornus | 05-N | Giedi | ギエディ | Giedi | Neutral | |
05-F | Algedi | アルゲディ | Arugedi | Fire | ||
05-W | Scheddi | シュケディ | Shukedi | Water | ||
05-T | Dabih | ダビー | Dabii | Thunder | ||
05-E | Nashira | ナシラ | Nashira | Earth | ||
Aquarius | 06-N | Sadalmelik | サダルメリク | Sadarumeriku | Neutral | |
06-F | Ancha | アンカ | Anka | Fire | ||
06-W | Ruchbah | ルクパー | Rukupaa | Water | ||
06-T | Skat | スカト | Sukato | Thunder | ||
06-E | Albali | アルバリ | Arubari | Earth |