List of Dinos in Dino Device 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Not done, just testin') |
(Closer to done, also sortable.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="7" width="640" border="1" class="wikitable" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px; text-align:center;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="7" width="640" border="1" class="wikitable sortable" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px; text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! Type | ! Type | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! No. | ! No. | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Japanese | ! Japanese | ||
! Romaji | ! Romaji | ||
! Element | ! Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Carina | |||
| 01-N | | 01-N | ||
| Canopus | | Canopus | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Carina | |||
| 01-F | | 01-F | ||
| Aldhiba | | Aldhiba | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Carina | |||
| 01-W | | 01-W | ||
| Suhail | | Suhail | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Carina | |||
| 01-T | | 01-T | ||
| Miaplacidus | | Miaplacidus | ||
Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Carina | |||
| 01-E | | 01-E | ||
| Aspidiske | | Aspidiske | ||
Line 41: | Line 49: | ||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iguarm | ||
| Taurus | |||
| 02-N | | 02-N | ||
| Alcyone | | Alcyone | ||
Line 48: | Line 57: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Taurus | |||
| 02-F | | 02-F | ||
| Aldebaran | | Aldebaran | ||
Line 54: | Line 65: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Taurus | |||
| 02-W | | 02-W | ||
| Pleione | | Pleione | ||
Line 60: | Line 73: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Taurus | |||
| 02-T | | 02-T | ||
| Electra | | Electra | ||
Line 66: | Line 81: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Taurus | |||
| 02-E | | 02-E | ||
| Taygeta | | Taygeta | ||
Line 72: | Line 89: | ||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iguarm | ||
| Pegasus | |||
| 03-N | | 03-N | ||
| Markab | | Markab | ||
Line 79: | Line 97: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Pegasus | |||
| 03-F | | 03-F | ||
| Baham | | Baham | ||
Line 85: | Line 105: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Pegasus | |||
| 03-W | | 03-W | ||
| Scheat | | Scheat | ||
Line 91: | Line 113: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Pegasus | |||
| 03-T | | 03-T | ||
| Enif | | Enif | ||
Line 97: | Line 121: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Iguarm | |||
| Pegasus | |||
| 03-E | | 03-E | ||
| Matar | | Matar | ||
Line 103: | Line 129: | ||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Leo | |||
| 04-N | | 04-N | ||
| Regulus | | Regulus | ||
Line 111: | Line 137: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Leo | |||
| 04-F | | 04-F | ||
| Algieba | | Algieba | ||
Line 117: | Line 145: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Leo | |||
| 04-W | | 04-W | ||
| Chertan | | Chertan | ||
Line 123: | Line 153: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Leo | |||
| 04-T | | 04-T | ||
| Zosma | | Zosma | ||
Line 129: | Line 161: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Leo | |||
| 04-E | | 04-E | ||
| Corleonis | | Corleonis | ||
Line 135: | Line 169: | ||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tetratop | ||
| Capricornus | |||
| 05-N | | 05-N | ||
| Giedi | | Giedi | ||
Line 142: | Line 177: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Capricornus | |||
| 05-F | | 05-F | ||
| Algedi | | Algedi | ||
Line 148: | Line 185: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Capricornus | |||
| 05-W | | 05-W | ||
| Scheddi | | Scheddi | ||
Line 154: | Line 193: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Capricornus | |||
| 05-T | | 05-T | ||
| Dabih | | Dabih | ||
Line 160: | Line 201: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Capricornus | |||
| 05-E | | 05-E | ||
| Nashira | | Nashira | ||
Line 166: | Line 209: | ||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tetratop | ||
| Aquarius | |||
| 06-N | | 06-N | ||
| Sadalmelik | | Sadalmelik | ||
Line 173: | Line 217: | ||
| Neutral | | Neutral | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Aquarius | |||
| 06-F | | 06-F | ||
| Ancha | | Ancha | ||
Line 179: | Line 225: | ||
| Fire | | Fire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Aquarius | |||
| 06-W | | 06-W | ||
| Ruchbah | | Ruchbah | ||
Line 185: | Line 233: | ||
| Water | | Water | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Aquarius | |||
| 06-T | | 06-T | ||
| Skat | | Skat | ||
Line 191: | Line 241: | ||
| Thunder | | Thunder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetratop | |||
| Aquarius | |||
| 06-E | | 06-E | ||
| Albali | | Albali | ||
| アルバリ | | アルバリ | ||
| Arubari | | Arubari | ||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Aquila | |||
| 07-N | |||
| Altair | |||
| アルタイル | |||
| Arutairu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Aquila | |||
| 07-F | |||
| Reda | |||
| レダ | |||
| Reda | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Aquila | |||
| 07-W | |||
| Alshain | |||
| アルシャイン | |||
| Arushain | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Aquila | |||
| 07-T | |||
| Tarazed | |||
| タラゼド | |||
| Tarazedo | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Aquila | |||
| 07-E | |||
| Unarubekusa | |||
| ウナルベクサ | |||
| Unarubekusa | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Cygnus | |||
| 08-N | |||
| Deneb | |||
| デネブ | |||
| Denebu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Cygnus | |||
| 08-F | |||
| Albireo | |||
| アルビレオ | |||
| Arubireo | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Cygnus | |||
| 08-W | |||
| Rukhba | |||
| ルクバ | |||
| Rukuba | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Cygnus | |||
| 08-T | |||
| Sadr | |||
| サドル | |||
| Sadoru | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Cygnus | |||
| 08-E | |||
| Azel | |||
| アゼル | |||
| Azeru | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Corvus | |||
| 09-N | |||
| Alchiba | |||
| アルキバ | |||
| Arukiba | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Corvus | |||
| 09-F | |||
| Algorab | |||
| アルゴラブ | |||
| Arugorabu | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Corvus | |||
| 09-W | |||
| Gienah | |||
| ギエナ | |||
| Giena | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Corvus | |||
| 09-T | |||
| Spanker | |||
| スパンカー | |||
| Supankaa | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Birdis | |||
| Corvus | |||
| 09-E | |||
| Kraz | |||
| クラズ | |||
| Kurazu | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Scorpius | |||
| 10-N | |||
| Antares | |||
| アンタレス | |||
| Antaresu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Scorpius | |||
| 10-F | |||
| Lesath | |||
| レサト | |||
| Resato | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Scorpius | |||
| 10-W | |||
| Jabbah | |||
| ジャバハー | |||
| Jabahaa | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Scorpius | |||
| 10-T | |||
| Sargas | |||
| サルガス | |||
| Sarugasu | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Scorpius | |||
| 10-E | |||
| Graffias | |||
| グラフィアス | |||
| Gurafiasu | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cancer | |||
| 11-N | |||
| Acubens | |||
| アクベンス | |||
| Akubensu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cancer | |||
| 11-F | |||
| Altarf | |||
| アルタルフ | |||
| Arutarufu | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cancer | |||
| 11-W | |||
| Praesepe | |||
| プレセペ | |||
| Puresepe | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cancer | |||
| 11-T | |||
| Tegmine | |||
| テグミン | |||
| Tegumin | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cancer | |||
| 11-E | |||
| Beehive | |||
| ビーハイブ | |||
| Biihaibu | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cetus | |||
| 12-N | |||
| Menkar | |||
| メンカル | |||
| Menkaru | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cetus | |||
| 12-F | |||
| Kaffaljidhmah | |||
| カファルジドマ | |||
| Kafarujidoma | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cetus | |||
| 12-W | |||
| Mira | |||
| ミラ | |||
| Mira | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cetus | |||
| 12-T | |||
| Batenkaitos | |||
| バテンカイトス | |||
| Batenkaitosu | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Shellbook | |||
| Cetus | |||
| 12-E | |||
| Diphda | |||
| ディフダ | |||
| Difuda | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Orion | |||
| 13-N | |||
| Betelgeuse | |||
| ペテルギウス | |||
| Beterugiusu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Orion | |||
| 13-F | |||
| Meissa | |||
| メイサ | |||
| Meisa | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Orion | |||
| 13-W | |||
| Rigel | |||
| リゲル | |||
| Rigeru | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Orion | |||
| 13-T | |||
| Hatysa | |||
| ハチサ | |||
| Hachisa | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Orion | |||
| 13-E | |||
| Mintaka | |||
| ミンタカ | |||
| Mintaka | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Auriga | |||
| 14-N | |||
| Capella | |||
| カペラ | |||
| Kapera | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Auriga | |||
| 14-F | |||
| Primus | |||
| プリムス | |||
| Purimusu | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Auriga | |||
| 14-W | |||
| Secundus | |||
| セクンドゥース | |||
| Sekunduusu | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Auriga | |||
| 14-T | |||
| Sadatoni | |||
| サダトニ | |||
| Sadatoni | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Auriga | |||
| 14-E | |||
| Hassaleh | |||
| ハッサレー | |||
| Hassaree | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Hercules | |||
| 15-N | |||
| Rasalgethi | |||
| ラスアルゲチ | |||
| Rasuarugechi | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Hercules | |||
| 15-F | |||
| Masym | |||
| マシム | |||
| Mashimu | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Hercules | |||
| 15-W | |||
| Rutilicus | |||
| ルティリクス | |||
| Rutirikusu | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Hercules | |||
| 15-T | |||
| Kornephoros | |||
| コルネフォロス | |||
| Koruneforosu | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Kickbug | |||
| Hercules | |||
| 15-E | |||
| Cujam | |||
| クヤム | |||
| Kuyamu | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cassiopeia | |||
| 16-N | |||
| Schedar | |||
| シェダル | |||
| Shedaru | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cassiopeia | |||
| 16-F | |||
| Caph | |||
| カーフ | |||
| Kaafu | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cassiopeia | |||
| 16-W | |||
| Tsih | |||
| シー | |||
| Shii | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cassiopeia | |||
| 16-T | |||
| Segin | |||
| セギン | |||
| Segin | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cassiopeia | |||
| 16-E | |||
| Ksora | |||
| クソラ | |||
| Kusora | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Bootes | |||
| 17-N | |||
| Arcturus | |||
| アルクトゥルス | |||
| Arukuturusu | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Bootes | |||
| 17-F | |||
| Nekkar | |||
| ネッカル | |||
| Nekkaru | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Bootes | |||
| 17-W | |||
| Pulcherrima | |||
| プリケリマ | |||
| Purikerima | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Bootes | |||
| 17-T | |||
| Izar | |||
| イザル | |||
| Izaru | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Bootes | |||
| 17-E | |||
| Muphrid | |||
| ムフィリッド | |||
| Mufiriddo | |||
| Earth | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cepheus | |||
| 18-N | |||
| Alderamin | |||
| アルデラミン | |||
| Aruderamin | |||
| Neutral | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cepheus | |||
| 18-F | |||
| Alfirk | |||
| アルフィルク | |||
| Arufiruku | |||
| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cepheus | |||
| 18-W | |||
| Garnet | |||
| ガーネット | |||
| Gaanetto | |||
| Water | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cepheus | |||
| 18-T | |||
| Erakis | |||
| エラキス | |||
| Erakisu | |||
| Thunder | |||
|- | |||
| Ecolord | |||
| Cepheus | |||
| 18-E | |||
| Alkurhah | |||
| アルクルハー | |||
| Arukuruhaa | |||
| Earth | | Earth | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:42, 27 January 2012
Type | Style | No. | Name | Japanese | Romaji | Element |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iguarm | Carina | 01-N | Canopus | カノープス | Kanoopusu | Neutral |
Iguarm | Carina | 01-F | Aldhiba | アルディーバ | Arudiiba | Fire |
Iguarm | Carina | 01-W | Suhail | スハイル | Suhairu | Water |
Iguarm | Carina | 01-T | Miaplacidus | ミアプラキドス | Miapurakidosu | Thunder |
Iguarm | Carina | 01-E | Aspidiske | アスピディスケ | Asupidisuke | Earth |
Iguarm | Taurus | 02-N | Alcyone | アルキオーネ | Arukioone | Neutral |
Iguarm | Taurus | 02-F | Aldebaran | アルデバラン | Arudebaran | Fire |
Iguarm | Taurus | 02-W | Pleione | プレオネ | Pureone | Water |
Iguarm | Taurus | 02-T | Electra | エレクトラ | Erekutora | Thunder |
Iguarm | Taurus | 02-E | Taygeta | タイゲタ | Taigeta | Earth |
Iguarm | Pegasus | 03-N | Markab | マルカブ | Marukabu | Neutral |
Iguarm | Pegasus | 03-F | Baham | バハム | Bahamu | Fire |
Iguarm | Pegasus | 03-W | Scheat | シェアト | Sheato | Water |
Iguarm | Pegasus | 03-T | Enif | エニフ | Enifu | Thunder |
Iguarm | Pegasus | 03-E | Matar | マタル | Mataru | Earth |
Tetratop | Leo | 04-N | Regulus | レグルス | Regurusu | Neutral |
Tetratop | Leo | 04-F | Algieba | アルギエバ | Arugieba | Fire |
Tetratop | Leo | 04-W | Chertan | シェルタン | Sherutan | Water |
Tetratop | Leo | 04-T | Zosma | ゾスマ | Zosuma | Thunder |
Tetratop | Leo | 04-E | Corleonis | コルレオニス | Korureonisu | Earth |
Tetratop | Capricornus | 05-N | Giedi | ギエディ | Giedi | Neutral |
Tetratop | Capricornus | 05-F | Algedi | アルゲディ | Arugedi | Fire |
Tetratop | Capricornus | 05-W | Scheddi | シュケディ | Shukedi | Water |
Tetratop | Capricornus | 05-T | Dabih | ダビー | Dabii | Thunder |
Tetratop | Capricornus | 05-E | Nashira | ナシラ | Nashira | Earth |
Tetratop | Aquarius | 06-N | Sadalmelik | サダルメリク | Sadarumeriku | Neutral |
Tetratop | Aquarius | 06-F | Ancha | アンカ | Anka | Fire |
Tetratop | Aquarius | 06-W | Ruchbah | ルクパー | Rukupaa | Water |
Tetratop | Aquarius | 06-T | Skat | スカト | Sukato | Thunder |
Tetratop | Aquarius | 06-E | Albali | アルバリ | Arubari | Earth |
Birdis | Aquila | 07-N | Altair | アルタイル | Arutairu | Neutral |
Birdis | Aquila | 07-F | Reda | レダ | Reda | Fire |
Birdis | Aquila | 07-W | Alshain | アルシャイン | Arushain | Water |
Birdis | Aquila | 07-T | Tarazed | タラゼド | Tarazedo | Thunder |
Birdis | Aquila | 07-E | Unarubekusa | ウナルベクサ | Unarubekusa | Earth |
Birdis | Cygnus | 08-N | Deneb | デネブ | Denebu | Neutral |
Birdis | Cygnus | 08-F | Albireo | アルビレオ | Arubireo | Fire |
Birdis | Cygnus | 08-W | Rukhba | ルクバ | Rukuba | Water |
Birdis | Cygnus | 08-T | Sadr | サドル | Sadoru | Thunder |
Birdis | Cygnus | 08-E | Azel | アゼル | Azeru | Earth |
Birdis | Corvus | 09-N | Alchiba | アルキバ | Arukiba | Neutral |
Birdis | Corvus | 09-F | Algorab | アルゴラブ | Arugorabu | Fire |
Birdis | Corvus | 09-W | Gienah | ギエナ | Giena | Water |
Birdis | Corvus | 09-T | Spanker | スパンカー | Supankaa | Thunder |
Birdis | Corvus | 09-E | Kraz | クラズ | Kurazu | Earth |
Shellbook | Scorpius | 10-N | Antares | アンタレス | Antaresu | Neutral |
Shellbook | Scorpius | 10-F | Lesath | レサト | Resato | Fire |
Shellbook | Scorpius | 10-W | Jabbah | ジャバハー | Jabahaa | Water |
Shellbook | Scorpius | 10-T | Sargas | サルガス | Sarugasu | Thunder |
Shellbook | Scorpius | 10-E | Graffias | グラフィアス | Gurafiasu | Earth |
Shellbook | Cancer | 11-N | Acubens | アクベンス | Akubensu | Neutral |
Shellbook | Cancer | 11-F | Altarf | アルタルフ | Arutarufu | Fire |
Shellbook | Cancer | 11-W | Praesepe | プレセペ | Puresepe | Water |
Shellbook | Cancer | 11-T | Tegmine | テグミン | Tegumin | Thunder |
Shellbook | Cancer | 11-E | Beehive | ビーハイブ | Biihaibu | Earth |
Shellbook | Cetus | 12-N | Menkar | メンカル | Menkaru | Neutral |
Shellbook | Cetus | 12-F | Kaffaljidhmah | カファルジドマ | Kafarujidoma | Fire |
Shellbook | Cetus | 12-W | Mira | ミラ | Mira | Water |
Shellbook | Cetus | 12-T | Batenkaitos | バテンカイトス | Batenkaitosu | Thunder |
Shellbook | Cetus | 12-E | Diphda | ディフダ | Difuda | Earth |
Kickbug | Orion | 13-N | Betelgeuse | ペテルギウス | Beterugiusu | Neutral |
Kickbug | Orion | 13-F | Meissa | メイサ | Meisa | Fire |
Kickbug | Orion | 13-W | Rigel | リゲル | Rigeru | Water |
Kickbug | Orion | 13-T | Hatysa | ハチサ | Hachisa | Thunder |
Kickbug | Orion | 13-E | Mintaka | ミンタカ | Mintaka | Earth |
Kickbug | Auriga | 14-N | Capella | カペラ | Kapera | Neutral |
Kickbug | Auriga | 14-F | Primus | プリムス | Purimusu | Fire |
Kickbug | Auriga | 14-W | Secundus | セクンドゥース | Sekunduusu | Water |
Kickbug | Auriga | 14-T | Sadatoni | サダトニ | Sadatoni | Thunder |
Kickbug | Auriga | 14-E | Hassaleh | ハッサレー | Hassaree | Earth |
Kickbug | Hercules | 15-N | Rasalgethi | ラスアルゲチ | Rasuarugechi | Neutral |
Kickbug | Hercules | 15-F | Masym | マシム | Mashimu | Fire |
Kickbug | Hercules | 15-W | Rutilicus | ルティリクス | Rutirikusu | Water |
Kickbug | Hercules | 15-T | Kornephoros | コルネフォロス | Koruneforosu | Thunder |
Kickbug | Hercules | 15-E | Cujam | クヤム | Kuyamu | Earth |
Ecolord | Cassiopeia | 16-N | Schedar | シェダル | Shedaru | Neutral |
Ecolord | Cassiopeia | 16-F | Caph | カーフ | Kaafu | Fire |
Ecolord | Cassiopeia | 16-W | Tsih | シー | Shii | Water |
Ecolord | Cassiopeia | 16-T | Segin | セギン | Segin | Thunder |
Ecolord | Cassiopeia | 16-E | Ksora | クソラ | Kusora | Earth |
Ecolord | Bootes | 17-N | Arcturus | アルクトゥルス | Arukuturusu | Neutral |
Ecolord | Bootes | 17-F | Nekkar | ネッカル | Nekkaru | Fire |
Ecolord | Bootes | 17-W | Pulcherrima | プリケリマ | Purikerima | Water |
Ecolord | Bootes | 17-T | Izar | イザル | Izaru | Thunder |
Ecolord | Bootes | 17-E | Muphrid | ムフィリッド | Mufiriddo | Earth |
Ecolord | Cepheus | 18-N | Alderamin | アルデラミン | Aruderamin | Neutral |
Ecolord | Cepheus | 18-F | Alfirk | アルフィルク | Arufiruku | Fire |
Ecolord | Cepheus | 18-W | Garnet | ガーネット | Gaanetto | Water |
Ecolord | Cepheus | 18-T | Erakis | エラキス | Erakisu | Thunder |
Ecolord | Cepheus | 18-E | Alkurhah | アルクルハー | Arukuruhaa | Earth |