List of Dinos in Dino Device 1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Look at how much better this is organized, it even has numbers and everything, oh man) |
(Finished~) |
||
Line 819: | Line 819: | ||
| Cepheus | | Cepheus | ||
| Ecolord | | Ecolord | ||
|- | |||
| 091 | |||
| 19-N | |||
| Arsh | |||
| アルシュ | |||
| Arushu | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Lepus | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 092 | |||
| 19-F | |||
| Crimson | |||
| クリムゾン | |||
| Kurimuzon | |||
| Fire | |||
| Lepus | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 093 | |||
| 19-W | |||
| Arneb | |||
| アルネブ | |||
| Arunebu | |||
| Water | |||
| Lepus | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 094 | |||
| 19-T | |||
| Jabbar | |||
| ジャバル | |||
| Jabaru | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Lepus | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 095 | |||
| 19-E | |||
| Nihal | |||
| ニハル | |||
| Niharu | |||
| Earth | |||
| Lepus | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 096 | |||
| 20-N | |||
| Dubhe | |||
| ドゥーベ | |||
| Duube | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Ursa Major | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 097 | |||
| 20-F | |||
| Merak | |||
| メラク | |||
| Meraku | |||
| Fire | |||
| Ursa Major | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 098 | |||
| 20-W | |||
| Benetnash | |||
| ベネトナシュ | |||
| Benetonashu | |||
| Water | |||
| Ursa Major | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 099 | |||
| 20-T | |||
| Phekda | |||
| フェクダ | |||
| Fekuda | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Ursa Major | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 20-E | |||
| Mizar | |||
| ミザール | |||
| Mizaaru | |||
| Earth | |||
| Ursa Major | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 101 | |||
| 21-N | |||
| Spica | |||
| スピカ | |||
| Supika | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Virgo | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| 21-F | |||
| Minerva | |||
| ミネルバ | |||
| Mineruba | |||
| Fire | |||
| Virgo | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| 21-W | |||
| Syrma | |||
| シルマ | |||
| Shiruma | |||
| Water | |||
| Virgo | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 104 | |||
| 21-T | |||
| Zaniah | |||
| ザニアー | |||
| Zaniaa | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Virgo | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| 21-E | |||
| Alaraph | |||
| アララフ | |||
| Ararafu | |||
| Earth | |||
| Virgo | |||
| Dualon | |||
|- | |||
| 106 | |||
| 22-N | |||
| Rasalague | |||
| ラサラグエ | |||
| Rasarague | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Ophiuchus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 107 | |||
| 22-F | |||
| Prior | |||
| プリオル | |||
| Purioru | |||
| Fire | |||
| Ophiuchus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 108 | |||
| 22-W | |||
| Posterior | |||
| ポステリオル | |||
| Posuterioru | |||
| Water | |||
| Ophiuchus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 109 | |||
| 22-T | |||
| Celbalrai | |||
| ケルプアルライ | |||
| Kerupuarurai | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Ophiuchus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 110 | |||
| 22-E | |||
| Muliphen | |||
| ムリフェン | |||
| Murifen | |||
| Earth | |||
| Ophiuchus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 111 | |||
| 23-N | |||
| Castor | |||
| カストル | |||
| Kasutoru | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
| 23-F | |||
| Propus | |||
| プロプス | |||
| Puropusu | |||
| Fire | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
| 23-W | |||
| Mekbuda | |||
| メクブタ | |||
| Mekubuda | |||
| Water | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 114 | |||
| 23-T | |||
| Pollux | |||
| ボルックス | |||
| Borukkusu | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| 23-E | |||
| Wasat | |||
| ワサト | |||
| Wasato | |||
| Earth | |||
| Gemini | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 116 | |||
| 24-N | |||
| Mirfak | |||
| ミルファク | |||
| Mirufaku | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Perseus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 117 | |||
| 24-F | |||
| Althurayya | |||
| アルトゥラヤー | |||
| Aruturayaa | |||
| Fire | |||
| Perseus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 118 | |||
| 24-W | |||
| Pleiades | |||
| ペレアデス | |||
| Pereadesu | |||
| Water | |||
| Perseus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 119 | |||
| 24-T | |||
| Said | |||
| サイド | |||
| Saido | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Perseus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 24-E | |||
| Gorgon | |||
| ゴルゴン | |||
| Gorugon | |||
| Earth | |||
| Perseus | |||
| Ghostfree | |||
|- | |||
| 121 | |||
| 25-N | |||
| Australis | |||
| アウストラリス | |||
| Ausutorarisu | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Libra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 122 | |||
| 25-F | |||
| Borealis | |||
| ボレアリス | |||
| Borearisu | |||
| Fire | |||
| Libra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 123 | |||
| 25-W | |||
| Elakribi | |||
| エラクリビ | |||
| Erakuribi | |||
| Water | |||
| Libra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 124 | |||
| 25-T | |||
| Elgenubi | |||
| エルゲヌビ | |||
| Erugenubi | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Libra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 125 | |||
| 25-E | |||
| Hakrabi | |||
| ハクラビ | |||
| Hakurabi | |||
| Earth | |||
| Libra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 126 | |||
| 26-N | |||
| Rukbat | |||
| ルクバト | |||
| Rukubato | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Sagittarius | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 127 | |||
| 26-F | |||
| Ascella | |||
| アスケラ | |||
| Asukera | |||
| Fire | |||
| Sagittarius | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 128 | |||
| 26-W | |||
| Media | |||
| メディア | |||
| Media | |||
| Water | |||
| Sagittarius | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 129 | |||
| 26-T | |||
| Sadira | |||
| サディラ | |||
| Sadira | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Sagittarius | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 130 | |||
| 26-E | |||
| Nash | |||
| ナシュ | |||
| Nashu | |||
| Earth | |||
| Sagittarius | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 131 | |||
| 27-N | |||
| Vega | |||
| ベガ | |||
| Bega | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Lyra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 132 | |||
| 27-F | |||
| Aladfar | |||
| アラドファル | |||
| Aradofaru | |||
| Fire | |||
| Lyra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 133 | |||
| 27-W | |||
| Sheliak | |||
| シェリアク | |||
| Sheriaku | |||
| Water | |||
| Lyra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 134 | |||
| 27-T | |||
| Doublestar | |||
| ダブルスター | |||
| Daburusutaa | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Lyra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 135 | |||
| 27-E | |||
| Sulafat | |||
| サラファト | |||
| Sarafato | |||
| Earth | |||
| Lyra | |||
| Metaball | |||
|- | |||
| 136 | |||
| 28-N | |||
| Thuban | |||
| トウバン | |||
| Touban | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Draco | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| 28-F | |||
| Alwaid | |||
| アルワイド | |||
| Aruwaido | |||
| Fire | |||
| Draco | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 138 | |||
| 28-W | |||
| Grumium | |||
| グルミウム | |||
| Gurumiumu | |||
| Water | |||
| Draco | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 139 | |||
| 28-T | |||
| Giansar | |||
| ギアンサル | |||
| Giansaru | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Draco | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 140 | |||
| 28-E | |||
| Rastaban | |||
| ラスタバン | |||
| Rasutaban | |||
| Earth | |||
| Draco | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 141 | |||
| 29-N | |||
| Rigil | |||
| リギル | |||
| Rigiru | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Centaurus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 142 | |||
| 29-F | |||
| Agena | |||
| アゲナ | |||
| Agena | |||
| Fire | |||
| Centaurus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 143 | |||
| 29-W | |||
| Toliman | |||
| トリマン | |||
| Toriman | |||
| Water | |||
| Centaurus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 144 | |||
| 29-T | |||
| Hadar | |||
| ハダル | |||
| Hadaru | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Centaurus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| 29-E | |||
| Wazn | |||
| ワズン | |||
| Wazun | |||
| Earth | |||
| Centaurus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 146 | |||
| 30-N | |||
| Achernar | |||
| アケルナル | |||
| Akerunaru | |||
| Neutral | |||
| Eridanus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 147 | |||
| 30-F | |||
| Acamar | |||
| アカマル | |||
| Akamaru | |||
| Fire | |||
| Eridanus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 148 | |||
| 30-W | |||
| Rana | |||
| ラナ | |||
| Rana | |||
| Water | |||
| Eridanus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 149 | |||
| 30-T | |||
| Cursa | |||
| クルサ | |||
| Kurusa | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Eridanus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| 30-E | |||
| Situla | |||
| シトゥラ | |||
| Shitura | |||
| Earth | |||
| Eridanus | |||
| Zeroii | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] |
Revision as of 15:55, 29 January 2012
# | No. | Name | Japanese | Romaji | Element | Style | Type |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | 01-N | Canopus | カノープス | Kanoopusu | Neutral | Carina | Iguarm |
002 | 01-F | Aldhiba | アルディーバ | Arudiiba | Fire | Carina | Iguarm |
003 | 01-W | Suhail | スハイル | Suhairu | Water | Carina | Iguarm |
004 | 01-T | Miaplacidus | ミアプラキドス | Miapurakidosu | Thunder | Carina | Iguarm |
005 | 01-E | Aspidiske | アスピディスケ | Asupidisuke | Earth | Carina | Iguarm |
006 | 02-N | Alcyone | アルキオーネ | Arukioone | Neutral | Taurus | Iguarm |
007 | 02-F | Aldebaran | アルデバラン | Arudebaran | Fire | Taurus | Iguarm |
008 | 02-W | Pleione | プレオネ | Pureone | Water | Taurus | Iguarm |
009 | 02-T | Electra | エレクトラ | Erekutora | Thunder | Taurus | Iguarm |
010 | 02-E | Taygeta | タイゲタ | Taigeta | Earth | Taurus | Iguarm |
011 | 03-N | Markab | マルカブ | Marukabu | Neutral | Pegasus | Iguarm |
012 | 03-F | Baham | バハム | Bahamu | Fire | Pegasus | Iguarm |
013 | 03-W | Scheat | シェアト | Sheato | Water | Pegasus | Iguarm |
014 | 03-T | Enif | エニフ | Enifu | Thunder | Pegasus | Iguarm |
015 | 03-E | Matar | マタル | Mataru | Earth | Pegasus | Iguarm |
016 | 04-N | Regulus | レグルス | Regurusu | Neutral | Leo | Tetratop |
017 | 04-F | Algieba | アルギエバ | Arugieba | Fire | Leo | Tetratop |
018 | 04-W | Chertan | シェルタン | Sherutan | Water | Leo | Tetratop |
019 | 04-T | Zosma | ゾスマ | Zosuma | Thunder | Leo | Tetratop |
020 | 04-E | Corleonis | コルレオニス | Korureonisu | Earth | Leo | Tetratop |
021 | 05-N | Giedi | ギエディ | Giedi | Neutral | Capricornus | Tetratop |
022 | 05-F | Algedi | アルゲディ | Arugedi | Fire | Capricornus | Tetratop |
023 | 05-W | Scheddi | シュケディ | Shukedi | Water | Capricornus | Tetratop |
024 | 05-T | Dabih | ダビー | Dabii | Thunder | Capricornus | Tetratop |
025 | 05-E | Nashira | ナシラ | Nashira | Earth | Capricornus | Tetratop |
026 | 06-N | Sadalmelik | サダルメリク | Sadarumeriku | Neutral | Aquarius | Tetratop |
027 | 06-F | Ancha | アンカ | Anka | Fire | Aquarius | Tetratop |
028 | 06-W | Ruchbah | ルクパー | Rukupaa | Water | Aquarius | Tetratop |
029 | 06-T | Skat | スカト | Sukato | Thunder | Aquarius | Tetratop |
030 | 06-E | Albali | アルバリ | Arubari | Earth | Aquarius | Tetratop |
031 | 07-N | Altair | アルタイル | Arutairu | Neutral | Aquila | Birdis |
032 | 07-F | Reda | レダ | Reda | Fire | Aquila | Birdis |
033 | 07-W | Alshain | アルシャイン | Arushain | Water | Aquila | Birdis |
034 | 07-T | Tarazed | タラゼド | Tarazedo | Thunder | Aquila | Birdis |
035 | 07-E | Unarubekusa | ウナルベクサ | Unarubekusa | Earth | Aquila | Birdis |
036 | 08-N | Deneb | デネブ | Denebu | Neutral | Cygnus | Birdis |
037 | 08-F | Albireo | アルビレオ | Arubireo | Fire | Cygnus | Birdis |
038 | 08-W | Rukhba | ルクバ | Rukuba | Water | Cygnus | Birdis |
039 | 08-T | Sadr | サドル | Sadoru | Thunder | Cygnus | Birdis |
040 | 08-E | Azel | アゼル | Azeru | Earth | Cygnus | Birdis |
041 | 09-N | Alchiba | アルキバ | Arukiba | Neutral | Corvus | Birdis |
042 | 09-F | Algorab | アルゴラブ | Arugorabu | Fire | Corvus | Birdis |
043 | 09-W | Gienah | ギエナ | Giena | Water | Corvus | Birdis |
044 | 09-T | Spanker | スパンカー | Supankaa | Thunder | Corvus | Birdis |
045 | 09-E | Kraz | クラズ | Kurazu | Earth | Corvus | Birdis |
046 | 10-N | Antares | アンタレス | Antaresu | Neutral | Scorpius | Shellbook |
047 | 10-F | Lesath | レサト | Resato | Fire | Scorpius | Shellbook |
048 | 10-W | Jabbah | ジャバハー | Jabahaa | Water | Scorpius | Shellbook |
049 | 10-T | Sargas | サルガス | Sarugasu | Thunder | Scorpius | Shellbook |
050 | 10-E | Graffias | グラフィアス | Gurafiasu | Earth | Scorpius | Shellbook |
051 | 11-N | Acubens | アクベンス | Akubensu | Neutral | Cancer | Shellbook |
052 | 11-F | Altarf | アルタルフ | Arutarufu | Fire | Cancer | Shellbook |
053 | 11-W | Praesepe | プレセペ | Puresepe | Water | Cancer | Shellbook |
054 | 11-T | Tegmine | テグミン | Tegumin | Thunder | Cancer | Shellbook |
055 | 11-E | Beehive | ビーハイブ | Biihaibu | Earth | Cancer | Shellbook |
056 | 12-N | Menkar | メンカル | Menkaru | Neutral | Cetus | Shellbook |
057 | 12-F | Kaffaljidhmah | カファルジドマ | Kafarujidoma | Fire | Cetus | Shellbook |
058 | 12-W | Mira | ミラ | Mira | Water | Cetus | Shellbook |
059 | 12-T | Batenkaitos | バテンカイトス | Batenkaitosu | Thunder | Cetus | Shellbook |
060 | 12-E | Diphda | ディフダ | Difuda | Earth | Cetus | Shellbook |
061 | 13-N | Betelgeuse | ペテルギウス | Beterugiusu | Neutral | Orion | Kickbug |
062 | 13-F | Meissa | メイサ | Meisa | Fire | Orion | Kickbug |
063 | 13-W | Rigel | リゲル | Rigeru | Water | Orion | Kickbug |
064 | 13-T | Hatysa | ハチサ | Hachisa | Thunder | Orion | Kickbug |
065 | 13-E | Mintaka | ミンタカ | Mintaka | Earth | Orion | Kickbug |
066 | 14-N | Capella | カペラ | Kapera | Neutral | Auriga | Kickbug |
067 | 14-F | Primus | プリムス | Purimusu | Fire | Auriga | Kickbug |
068 | 14-W | Secundus | セクンドゥース | Sekunduusu | Water | Auriga | Kickbug |
069 | 14-T | Sadatoni | サダトニ | Sadatoni | Thunder | Auriga | Kickbug |
070 | 14-E | Hassaleh | ハッサレー | Hassaree | Earth | Auriga | Kickbug |
071 | 15-N | Rasalgethi | ラスアルゲチ | Rasuarugechi | Neutral | Hercules | Kickbug |
072 | 15-F | Masym | マシム | Mashimu | Fire | Hercules | Kickbug |
073 | 15-W | Rutilicus | ルティリクス | Rutirikusu | Water | Hercules | Kickbug |
074 | 15-T | Kornephoros | コルネフォロス | Koruneforosu | Thunder | Hercules | Kickbug |
075 | 15-E | Cujam | クヤム | Kuyamu | Earth | Hercules | Kickbug |
076 | 16-N | Schedar | シェダル | Shedaru | Neutral | Cassiopeia | Ecolord |
077 | 16-F | Caph | カーフ | Kaafu | Fire | Cassiopeia | Ecolord |
078 | 16-W | Tsih | シー | Shii | Water | Cassiopeia | Ecolord |
079 | 16-T | Segin | セギン | Segin | Thunder | Cassiopeia | Ecolord |
080 | 16-E | Ksora | クソラ | Kusora | Earth | Cassiopeia | Ecolord |
081 | 17-N | Arcturus | アルクトゥルス | Arukuturusu | Neutral | Bootes | Ecolord |
082 | 17-F | Nekkar | ネッカル | Nekkaru | Fire | Bootes | Ecolord |
083 | 17-W | Pulcherrima | プリケリマ | Purikerima | Water | Bootes | Ecolord |
084 | 17-T | Izar | イザル | Izaru | Thunder | Bootes | Ecolord |
085 | 17-E | Muphrid | ムフィリッド | Mufiriddo | Earth | Bootes | Ecolord |
086 | 18-N | Alderamin | アルデラミン | Aruderamin | Neutral | Cepheus | Ecolord |
087 | 18-F | Alfirk | アルフィルク | Arufiruku | Fire | Cepheus | Ecolord |
088 | 18-W | Garnet | ガーネット | Gaanetto | Water | Cepheus | Ecolord |
089 | 18-T | Erakis | エラキス | Erakisu | Thunder | Cepheus | Ecolord |
090 | 18-E | Alkurhah | アルクルハー | Arukuruhaa | Earth | Cepheus | Ecolord |
091 | 19-N | Arsh | アルシュ | Arushu | Neutral | Lepus | Dualon |
092 | 19-F | Crimson | クリムゾン | Kurimuzon | Fire | Lepus | Dualon |
093 | 19-W | Arneb | アルネブ | Arunebu | Water | Lepus | Dualon |
094 | 19-T | Jabbar | ジャバル | Jabaru | Thunder | Lepus | Dualon |
095 | 19-E | Nihal | ニハル | Niharu | Earth | Lepus | Dualon |
096 | 20-N | Dubhe | ドゥーベ | Duube | Neutral | Ursa Major | Dualon |
097 | 20-F | Merak | メラク | Meraku | Fire | Ursa Major | Dualon |
098 | 20-W | Benetnash | ベネトナシュ | Benetonashu | Water | Ursa Major | Dualon |
099 | 20-T | Phekda | フェクダ | Fekuda | Thunder | Ursa Major | Dualon |
100 | 20-E | Mizar | ミザール | Mizaaru | Earth | Ursa Major | Dualon |
101 | 21-N | Spica | スピカ | Supika | Neutral | Virgo | Dualon |
102 | 21-F | Minerva | ミネルバ | Mineruba | Fire | Virgo | Dualon |
103 | 21-W | Syrma | シルマ | Shiruma | Water | Virgo | Dualon |
104 | 21-T | Zaniah | ザニアー | Zaniaa | Thunder | Virgo | Dualon |
105 | 21-E | Alaraph | アララフ | Ararafu | Earth | Virgo | Dualon |
106 | 22-N | Rasalague | ラサラグエ | Rasarague | Neutral | Ophiuchus | Ghostfree |
107 | 22-F | Prior | プリオル | Purioru | Fire | Ophiuchus | Ghostfree |
108 | 22-W | Posterior | ポステリオル | Posuterioru | Water | Ophiuchus | Ghostfree |
109 | 22-T | Celbalrai | ケルプアルライ | Kerupuarurai | Thunder | Ophiuchus | Ghostfree |
110 | 22-E | Muliphen | ムリフェン | Murifen | Earth | Ophiuchus | Ghostfree |
111 | 23-N | Castor | カストル | Kasutoru | Neutral | Gemini | Ghostfree |
112 | 23-F | Propus | プロプス | Puropusu | Fire | Gemini | Ghostfree |
113 | 23-W | Mekbuda | メクブタ | Mekubuda | Water | Gemini | Ghostfree |
114 | 23-T | Pollux | ボルックス | Borukkusu | Thunder | Gemini | Ghostfree |
115 | 23-E | Wasat | ワサト | Wasato | Earth | Gemini | Ghostfree |
116 | 24-N | Mirfak | ミルファク | Mirufaku | Neutral | Perseus | Ghostfree |
117 | 24-F | Althurayya | アルトゥラヤー | Aruturayaa | Fire | Perseus | Ghostfree |
118 | 24-W | Pleiades | ペレアデス | Pereadesu | Water | Perseus | Ghostfree |
119 | 24-T | Said | サイド | Saido | Thunder | Perseus | Ghostfree |
120 | 24-E | Gorgon | ゴルゴン | Gorugon | Earth | Perseus | Ghostfree |
121 | 25-N | Australis | アウストラリス | Ausutorarisu | Neutral | Libra | Metaball |
122 | 25-F | Borealis | ボレアリス | Borearisu | Fire | Libra | Metaball |
123 | 25-W | Elakribi | エラクリビ | Erakuribi | Water | Libra | Metaball |
124 | 25-T | Elgenubi | エルゲヌビ | Erugenubi | Thunder | Libra | Metaball |
125 | 25-E | Hakrabi | ハクラビ | Hakurabi | Earth | Libra | Metaball |
126 | 26-N | Rukbat | ルクバト | Rukubato | Neutral | Sagittarius | Metaball |
127 | 26-F | Ascella | アスケラ | Asukera | Fire | Sagittarius | Metaball |
128 | 26-W | Media | メディア | Media | Water | Sagittarius | Metaball |
129 | 26-T | Sadira | サディラ | Sadira | Thunder | Sagittarius | Metaball |
130 | 26-E | Nash | ナシュ | Nashu | Earth | Sagittarius | Metaball |
131 | 27-N | Vega | ベガ | Bega | Neutral | Lyra | Metaball |
132 | 27-F | Aladfar | アラドファル | Aradofaru | Fire | Lyra | Metaball |
133 | 27-W | Sheliak | シェリアク | Sheriaku | Water | Lyra | Metaball |
134 | 27-T | Doublestar | ダブルスター | Daburusutaa | Thunder | Lyra | Metaball |
135 | 27-E | Sulafat | サラファト | Sarafato | Earth | Lyra | Metaball |
136 | 28-N | Thuban | トウバン | Touban | Neutral | Draco | Zeroii |
137 | 28-F | Alwaid | アルワイド | Aruwaido | Fire | Draco | Zeroii |
138 | 28-W | Grumium | グルミウム | Gurumiumu | Water | Draco | Zeroii |
139 | 28-T | Giansar | ギアンサル | Giansaru | Thunder | Draco | Zeroii |
140 | 28-E | Rastaban | ラスタバン | Rasutaban | Earth | Draco | Zeroii |
141 | 29-N | Rigil | リギル | Rigiru | Neutral | Centaurus | Zeroii |
142 | 29-F | Agena | アゲナ | Agena | Fire | Centaurus | Zeroii |
143 | 29-W | Toliman | トリマン | Toriman | Water | Centaurus | Zeroii |
144 | 29-T | Hadar | ハダル | Hadaru | Thunder | Centaurus | Zeroii |
145 | 29-E | Wazn | ワズン | Wazun | Earth | Centaurus | Zeroii |
146 | 30-N | Achernar | アケルナル | Akerunaru | Neutral | Eridanus | Zeroii |
147 | 30-F | Acamar | アカマル | Akamaru | Fire | Eridanus | Zeroii |
148 | 30-W | Rana | ラナ | Rana | Water | Eridanus | Zeroii |
149 | 30-T | Cursa | クルサ | Kurusa | Thunder | Eridanus | Zeroii |
150 | 30-E | Situla | シトゥラ | Shitura | Earth | Eridanus | Zeroii |