Editing List of Denjuu in Telefang 2 by index number
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==List of Denjuu by index number== | ==List of Denjuu by index number== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="background: #f8f8ff; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin-right:10px;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | |||
! colspan="2" | Index | |||
! rowspan="2" | Picture<br />Book | |||
! rowspan="2" | Sprite | |||
! rowspan="2" | Denjuu | |||
! rowspan="2" | Japanese Name | |||
|- style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | |- style="background: #ccf; font-size:smaller;" | ||
! Hex | ! Hex | ||
! Dec | ! Dec | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00 || 000 || 015 || | | 00 || 000 || 015 || || [[Muscovy (Basic)|Muscovy]] || モスコビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || 001 || 016 || | | 01 || 001 || 016 || || [[Muscovy (Natural-1)|Muscovy]] || モスコビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 || 002 || 017 || | | 02 || 002 || 017 || || [[Muscovy (Aquatic)|Muscovy]] || モスコビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 || 003 || 176 || | | 03 || 003 || 176 || || [[Major (Basic)|Major]] || マジョール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 || 004 || 177 || | | 04 || 004 || 177 || || [[Major (Grassland)|Major]] || マジョール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 || 005 || 018 || | | 05 || 005 || 018 || || [[Flavi (Basic)|Flavi]] || フラビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 || 006 || 019 || | | 06 || 006 || 019 || || [[Flavi (Mountain)|Flavi]] || フラビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 || 007 || 020 || | | 07 || 007 || 020 || || [[Flavi (Sky)|Flavi]] || フラビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 || 008 || 021 || | | 08 || 008 || 021 || || [[Kagu (Basic)|Kagu]] || カグー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 || 009 || 022 || | | 09 || 009 || 022 || || [[Kagu (Natural)|Kagu]] || カグー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0A || 010 || 023 || | | 0A || 010 || 023 || || [[Pulchella (Basic)|Pulchella]] || プルチェラ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0B || 011 || 024 || | | 0B || 011 || 024 || || [[Pulchella (Sky)|Pulchella]] || プルチェラ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0C || 012 || 025 || | | 0C || 012 || 025 || || [[Pulchella (Forest)|Pulchella]] || プルチェラ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0D || 013 || 026 || | | 0D || 013 || 026 || || [[Mentalis (Basic)|Mentalis]] || メンタリス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0E || 014 || 027 || | | 0E || 014 || 027 || || [[Mentalis (Natural)|Mentalis]] || メンタリス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0F || 015 || 028 || | | 0F || 015 || 028 || || [[Mentalis (Forest)|Mentalis]] || メンタリス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 016 || 029 || | | 10 || 016 || 029 || || [[Mentalis (Grassland)|Mentalis]] || メンタリス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 017 || 030 || | | 11 || 017 || 030 || || [[Callinota (Basic)|Callinota]] || カリノタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 018 || 031 || | | 12 || 018 || 031 || || [[Callinota (Grassland)|Callinota]] || カリノタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 019 || 032 || | | 13 || 019 || 032 || || [[Callinota (Mountain)|Callinota]] || カリノタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 020 || | | 14 || 020 || 037 || || [[Chakor (Basic)|Chakor]] || チャコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || 021 || | | 15 || 021 || 038 || || [[Chakor (Natural)|Chakor]] || チャコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || 022 || | | 16 || 022 || 039 || || [[Chakor (Mountain)|Chakor]] || チャコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || 023 || | | 17 || 023 || 040 || || [[Chakor (Aquatic)|Chakor]] || チャコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || 024 || | | 18 || 024 || 033 || || [[Laperouse (Basic)|Laperouse]] || ラペロウス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || 025 || | | 19 || 025 || 034 || || [[Laperouse (Natural)|Laperouse]] || ラペロウス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1A || 026 || | | 1A || 026 || 035 || || [[Laperouse (Desert)|Laperouse]] || ラペロウス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1B || 027 || | | 1B || 027 || 036 || || [[Laperouse (Grassland)|Laperouse]] || ラペロウス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1C || 028 || 041 || | | 1C || 028 || 041 || || [[Anpipit (Basic)|Anpipit]] || アンピピット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D || 029 || 042 || | | 1D || 029 || 042 || || [[Anpipit (Sky)|Anpipit]] || アンピピット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1E || 030 || 043 || | | 1E || 030 || 043 || || [[Anpipit (Desert)|Anpipit]] || アンピピット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1F || 031 || 044 || | | 1F || 031 || 044 || || [[Ruficollis (Basic)|Ruficollis]] || ルフィコルス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || 032 || 045 || | | 20 || 032 || 045 || || [[Ruficollis (Grassland)|Ruficollis]] || ルフィコルス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || 033 || 046 || | | 21 || 033 || 046 || || [[Ruficollis (Aquatic)|Ruficollis]] || ルフィコルス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || 034 || 047 || | | 22 || 034 || 047 || || [[Cotta (Basic)|Cotta]] || コッタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || 035 || 048 || | | 23 || 035 || 048 || || [[Cotta (Natural-1)|Cotta]] || コッタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || 036 || 049 || | | 24 || 036 || 049 || || [[Cotta (Desert)|Cotta]] || コッタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || 037 || 178 || | | 25 || 037 || 178 || || [[Rupicola (Basic)|Rupicola]] || ルピコラ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || 038 || 179 || | | 26 || 038 || 179 || || [[Rupicola (Grassland)|Rupicola]] || ルピコラ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || 039 || 180 || | | 27 || 039 || 180 || || [[Rupicola (Sky)|Rupicola]] || ルピコラ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || 040 || 050 || | | 28 || 040 || 050 || || [[Willcock (Basic)|Willcock]] || ウィルコック | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || 041 || 051 || | | 29 || 041 || 051 || || [[Willcock (Natural)|Willcock]] || ウィルコック | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A || 042 || 052 || | | 2A || 042 || 052 || || [[Willcock (Forest)|Willcock]] || ウィルコック | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B || 043 || 053 || | | 2B || 043 || 053 || || [[Skrippa (Basic)|Skrippa]] || スクリッパ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C || 044 || 054 || | | 2C || 044 || 054 || || [[Skrippa (Aquatic)|Skrippa]] || スクリッパ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D || 045 || 055 || | | 2D || 045 || 055 || || [[Cabot (Basic)|Cabot]] || カボット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2E || 046 || 056 || | | 2E || 046 || 056 || || [[Cabot (Natural)|Cabot]] || カボット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2F || 047 || 057 || | | 2F || 047 || 057 || || [[Maculet (Basic)|Maculet]] || マキュレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || 048 || 058 || | | 30 || 048 || 058 || || [[Maculet (Natural)|Maculet]] || マキュレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || 049 || 059 || | | 31 || 049 || 059 || || [[Maculet (Grassland)|Maculet]] || マキュレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || 050 || 060 || | | 32 || 050 || 060 || || [[Maculet (Forest)|Maculet]] || マキュレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || 051 || 061 || | | 33 || 051 || 061 || || [[Coronet (Basic)|Coronet]] || コロネット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || 052 || 062 || | | 34 || 052 || 062 || || [[Coronet (Aquatic)|Coronet]] || コロネット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || 053 || 063 || | | 35 || 053 || 063 || || [[Coronet (Grassland)|Coronet]] || コロネット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || 054 || 064 || | | 36 || 054 || 064 || || [[Tataupa (Basic)|Tataupa]] || タタウパ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || 055 || 065 || | | 37 || 055 || 065 || || [[Tataupa (Desert)|Tataupa]] || タタウパ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || 056 || 066 || | | 38 || 056 || 066 || || [[Tataupa (Forest)|Tataupa]] || タタウパ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || 057 || 067 || | | 39 || 057 || 067 || || [[Chigomozu (Basic)|Chigomozu]] || チゴモズ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3A || 058 || 068 || | | 3A || 058 || 068 || || [[Chigomozu (Natural)|Chigomozu]] || チゴモズ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3B || 059 || 069 || | | 3B || 059 || 069 || || [[Koikaru (Basic)|Koikaru]] || コイカル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3C || 060 || 070 || | | 3C || 060 || 070 || || [[Koikaru (Natural)|Koikaru]] || コイカル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D || 061 || 071 || | | 3D || 061 || 071 || || [[Koikaru (Forest)|Koikaru]] || コイカル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3E || 062 || 072 || | | 3E || 062 || 072 || || [[Pewee (Basic)|Pewee]] || ピウィー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3F || 063 || 073 || | | 3F || 063 || 073 || || [[Pewee (Natural)|Pewee]] || ピウィー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || 064 || 074 || | | 40 || 064 || 074 || || [[Pewee (Aquatic)|Pewee]] || ピウィー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || 065 || 075 || | | 41 || 065 || 075 || || [[Pewee (Mountain)|Pewee]] || ピウィー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || 066 || 076 || | | 42 || 066 || 076 || || [[Chapmani (Basic)|Chapmani]] || チャプマニ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || 067 || 077 || | | 43 || 067 || 077 || || [[Chapmani (Natural)|Chapmani]] || チャプマニ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || 068 || 078 || | | 44 || 068 || 078 || || [[Huming (Basic)|Huming]] || ヒューミング | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || 069 || 079 || | | 45 || 069 || 079 || || [[Huming (Natural)|Huming]] || ヒューミング | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || 070 || 080 || | | 46 || 070 || 080 || || [[Huming (Mountain)|Huming]] || ヒューミング | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || 071 || 081 || | | 47 || 071 || 081 || || [[Pumilio (Basic)|Pumilio]] || パミリオ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || 072 || 082 || | | 48 || 072 || 082 || || [[Pumilio (Natural)|Pumilio]] || パミリオ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || 073 || 083 || | | 49 || 073 || 083 || || [[Pumilio (Sky)|Pumilio]] || パミリオ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4A || 074 || 084 || | | 4A || 074 || 084 || || [[Pumilio (Desert)|Pumilio]] || パミリオ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4B || 075 || 085 || | | 4B || 075 || 085 || || [[Mystacea (Basic)|Mystacea]] || ミスタシア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4C || 076 || 086 || | | 4C || 076 || 086 || || [[Mystacea (Forest)|Mystacea]] || ミスタシア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4D || 077 || 087 || | | 4D || 077 || 087 || || [[Mystacea (Aquatic)|Mystacea]] || ミスタシア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4E || 078 || 181 || | | 4E || 078 || 181 || || [[Parrlot (Basic)|Parrlot]] || パルロット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4F || 079 || 182 || | | 4F || 079 || 182 || || [[Parrlot (Natural)|Parrlot]] || パルロット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || 080 || 183 || | | 50 || 080 || 183 || || [[Nebularia (Basic)|Nebularia]] || ネブラリア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || 081 || 184 || | | 51 || 081 || 184 || || [[Nebularia (Natural)|Nebularia]] || ネブラリア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || 082 || 185 || | | 52 || 082 || 185 || || [[Granti (Basic)|Granti]] || グランティ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || 083 || 186 || | | 53 || 083 || 186 || || [[Granti (Natural)|Granti]] || グランティ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || 084 || 187 || | | 54 || 084 || 187 || || [[Granti (Desert)|Granti]] || グランティ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || 085 || 088 || | | 55 || 085 || 088 || || [[Penelope (Basic)|Penelope]] || ペネローペ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || 086 || 089 || | | 56 || 086 || 089 || || [[Penelope (Aquatic)|Penelope]] || ペネローペ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || 087 || 090 || | | 57 || 087 || 090 || || [[Penelope (Mountain)|Penelope]] || ペネローペ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 || 088 || 188 || | | 58 || 088 || 188 || || [[Ardea (Basic)|Ardea]] || アルディア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || 089 || 189 || | | 59 || 089 || 189 || || [[Ardea (Natural)|Ardea]] || アルディア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A || 090 || 190 || | | 5A || 090 || 190 || || [[Ardea (Forest)|Ardea]] || アルディア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B || 091 || 191 || | | 5B || 091 || 191 || || [[Serrator (Basic)|Serrator]] || セラトール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C || 092 || 192 || | | 5C || 092 || 192 || || [[Serrator (Natural-1)|Serrator]] || セラトール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D || 093 || 193 || | | 5D || 093 || 193 || || [[Serrator (Mountain)|Serrator]] || セラトール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E || 094 || 091 || | | 5E || 094 || 091 || || [[Alpina (Basic)|Alpina]] || アルピナ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5F || 095 || 092 || | | 5F || 095 || 092 || || [[Alpina (Natural-1)|Alpina]] || アルピナ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || 096 || 093 || | | 60 || 096 || 093 || || [[Alpina (Aquatic)|Alpina]] || アルピナ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || 097 || 094 || | | 61 || 097 || 094 || || [[Alpina (Sky)|Alpina]] || アルピナ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || 098 || 194 || | | 62 || 098 || 194 || || [[Isuka (Basic)|Isuka]] || イスカ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || 099 || 195 || | | 63 || 099 || 195 || || [[Isuka (Grassland)|Isuka]] || イスカ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || 100 || 095 || | | 64 || 100 || 095 || || [[Bicolor (Basic)|Bicolor]] || ビコロール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || 101 || 096 || | | 65 || 101 || 096 || || [[Bicolor (Natural)|Bicolor]] || ビコロール | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || 102 || 097 || | | 66 || 102 || 097 || || [[Hermit (Basic)|Hermit]] || ハーミット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || 103 || 098 || | | 67 || 103 || 098 || || [[Hermit (Natural)|Hermit]] || ハーミット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || 104 || 099 || | | 68 || 104 || 099 || || [[Hermit (Desert)|Hermit]] || ハーミット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || 105 || 100 || | | 69 || 105 || 100 || || [[Hermit (Grassland)|Hermit]] || ハーミット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A || 106 || 101 || | | 6A || 106 || 101 || || [[Phoebe (Basic)|Phoebe]] || ポエビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || 107 || 102 || | | 6B || 107 || 102 || || [[Phoebe (Aquatic)|Phoebe]] || ポエビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6C || 108 || 103 || | | 6C || 108 || 103 || || [[Phoebe (Desert)|Phoebe]] || ポエビィ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6D || 109 || 196 || | | 6D || 109 || 196 || || [[Blossom (Basic)|Blossom]] || ブロッソム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6E || 110 || 197 || | | 6E || 110 || 197 || || [[Blossom (Mountain)|Blossom]] || ブロッソム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6F || 111 || 104 || | | 6F || 111 || 104 || || [[Rubricol (Basic)|Rubricol]] || ラブリコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || 112 || 105 || | | 70 || 112 || 105 || || [[Rubricol (Natural-1)|Rubricol]] || ラブリコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || 113 || 106 || | | 71 || 113 || 106 || || [[Rubricol (Aquatic)|Rubricol]] || ラブリコル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || 114 || 107 || | | 72 || 114 || 107 || || [[Demerus (Basic)|Demerus]] || デメルス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || 115 || 108 || | | 73 || 115 || 108 || || [[Demerus (Natural-1)|Demerus]] || デメルス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || 116 || 109 || | | 74 || 116 || 109 || || [[Demerus (Desert)|Demerus]] || デメルス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || 117 || 110 || | | 75 || 117 || 110 || || [[Sparsa (Basic)|Sparsa]] || スパルサ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || 118 || 111 || | | 76 || 118 || 111 || || [[Sparsa (Natural-1)|Sparsa]] || スパルサ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 || 119 || 112 || | | 77 || 119 || 112 || || [[Sparsa (Forest)|Sparsa]] || スパルサ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 || 120 || 113 || | | 78 || 120 || 113 || || [[Purpurea (Basic)|Purpurea]] || プルプレア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || 121 || 114 || | | 79 || 121 || 114 || || [[Purpurea (Sky)|Purpurea]] || プルプレア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7A || 122 || 115 || | | 7A || 122 || 115 || || [[Purpurea (Grassland)|Purpurea]] || プルプレア | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7B || 123 || 116 || | | 7B || 123 || 116 || || [[Etupirka (Basic)|Etupirka]] || エトピリカ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7C || 124 || 117 || | | 7C || 124 || 117 || || [[Etupirka (Natural-1)|Etupirka]] || エトピリカ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7D || 125 || 118 || | | 7D || 125 || 118 || || [[Etupirka (Forest)|Etupirka]] || エトピリカ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7E || 126 || 119 || | | 7E || 126 || 119 || || [[Regulus (Basic)|Regulus]] || レグラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7F || 127 || 120 || | | 7F || 127 || 120 || || [[Regulus (Desert)|Regulus]] || レグラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || 128 || 121 || | | 80 || 128 || 121 || || [[Regulus (Sky)|Regulus]] || レグラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 || 129 || 122 || | | 81 || 129 || 122 || || [[Akretto (Basic)|Akretto]] || アークレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || 130 || 123 || | | 82 || 130 || 123 || || [[Auklet (Natural-1)|Auklet]] || アークレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 || 131 || 124 || | | 83 || 131 || 124 || || [[Auklet (Grassland)|Auklet]] || アークレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || 132 || 125 || | | 84 || 132 || 125 || || [[Auklet (Mountain)|Auklet]] || アークレット | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 || 133 || 198 || | | 85 || 133 || 198 || || [[Seiran (Basic)|Seiran]] || セイラン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 || 134 || 199 || | | 86 || 134 || 199 || || [[Seiran (Mountain)|Seiran]] || セイラン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 || 135 || 126 || | | 87 || 135 || 126 || || [[Tectus (Basic)|Tectus]] || テクタス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || 136 || 127 || | | 88 || 136 || 127 || || [[Tectus (Natural)|Tectus]] || テクタス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 || 137 || 128 || | | 89 || 137 || 128 || || [[Serrata (Basic)|Serrata]] || セラータ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8A || 138 || 129 || | | 8A || 138 || 129 || || [[Serrata (Sky)|Serrata]] || セラータ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8B || 139 || 130 || | | 8B || 139 || 130 || || [[Serrata (Forest)|Serrata]] || セラータ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8C || 140 || 131 || | | 8C || 140 || 131 || || [[Kaya (T2)|Kaya]] || カヤ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8D || 141 || 132 || | | 8D || 141 || 132 || || [[Beebalm (T2)|Beebalm]] || ビーバーム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8E || 142 || 133 || | | 8E || 142 || 133 || || [[Easydog (T2)|Easydog]] || イージードッグ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8F || 143 || 134 || | | 8F || 143 || 134 || || [[Ruscus (T2)|Ruscus]] || ルスカス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || 144 || 135 || | | 90 || 144 || 135 || || [[Ryuuguu (T2)|Ryuuguu]] || リューグー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 || 145 || 136 || | | 91 || 145 || 136 || || [[Kanzou (T2)|Kanzou]] || カンゾウ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 || 146 || 137 || | | 92 || 146 || 137 || || [[Ornithogalum (T2)|Ornithogalum]] || オルニソガルム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 || 147 || 138 || | | 93 || 147 || 138 || || [[Teletel (T2)|Teletel]] || テレテル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || 148 || 139 || | | 94 || 148 || 139 || || [[Dendel (T2)|Dendel]] || デンデル | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 || 149 || 140 || | | 95 || 149 || 140 || || [[Suguri (T2)|Suguri]] || スグリ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 || 150 || 141 || | | 96 || 150 || 141 || || [[Suguline (T2)|Suguline]] || スグライン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 || 151 || 142 || | | 97 || 151 || 142 || || [[Saiguliger (T2)|Saiguliger]] || サイグリガー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || 152 || 143 || | | 98 || 152 || 143 || || [[Punica (T2)|Punica]] || プニカ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 || 153 || 144 || | | 99 || 153 || 144 || || [[Punisto (T2)|Punisto]] || プニースト | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9A || 154 || 145 || | | 9A || 154 || 145 || || [[Oshe (T2)|Oshe]] || オーシェ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9B || 155 || 146 || | | 9B || 155 || 146 || || [[Barriarm (T2)|Barriarm]] || バリアーム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9C || 156 || 147 || | | 9C || 156 || 147 || || [[Bashou (T2)|Bashou]] || バショウ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9D || 157 || 148 || | | 9D || 157 || 148 || || [[Gentiana (T2)|Gentiana]] || ゲンティアナ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9E || 158 || 149 || | | 9E || 158 || 149 || || [[Gonum (T2)|Gonum]] || ゴヌム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9F || 159 || 150 || | | 9F || 159 || 150 || || [[Gust (T2)|Gust]] || ガスト | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A0 || 160 || 151 || | | A0 || 160 || 151 || || [[Storm (T2)|Storm]] || ストーム | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A1 || 161 || 152 || | | A1 || 161 || 152 || || [[Tsunonasu (T2)|Tsunonasu]] || ツノナス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A2 || 162 || 153 || | | A2 || 162 || 153 || || [[Gigagigerth (T2)|Gigagigerth]] || ギガギガース | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A3 || 163 || 154 || | | A3 || 163 || 154 || || [[Liriope (T2)|Liriope]] || リリオーペ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A4 || 164 || 155 || | | A4 || 164 || 155 || || [[Lirimonarch (T2)|Lirimonarch]] || リリモナーク | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A5 || 165 || 156 || | | A5 || 165 || 156 || || [[Waratah (T2)|Waratah]] || ワラタ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A6 || 166 || 157 || | | A6 || 166 || 157 || || [[Enteioh (T2)|Enteioh]] || エンテイオー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A7 || 167 || 158 || | | A7 || 167 || 158 || || [[Gumi (T2)|Gumi]] || グミ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A8 || 168 || 159 || | | A8 || 168 || 159 || || [[Gymnos (T2)|Gymnos]] || ヂムノス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A9 || 169 || 160 || | | A9 || 169 || 160 || || [[Gymbaron (T2)|Gymbaron]] || ヂムバロン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AA || 170 || 161 || | | AA || 170 || 161 || || [[Gymzyrus (T2)|Gymzyrus]] || ヂムザイラス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AB || 171 || 162 || | | AB || 171 || 162 || || [[Gymzatan (T2)|Gymzatan]] || ヂムザタン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AC || 172 || 163 || | | AC || 172 || 163 || || [[Angios (T2)|Angios]] || アンヂオス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AD || 173 || 164 || | | AD || 173 || 164 || || [[Angigorgo (T2)|Angigorgo]] || アンヂゴーゴ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AE || 174 || 165 || | | AE || 174 || 165 || || [[Angipower (T2)|Angipower]] || アンヂパワー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AF || 175 || 166 || | | AF || 175 || 166 || || [[Angioros (T2)|Angioros]] || アンヂオロス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B0 || 176 || 167 || | | B0 || 176 || 167 || || [[Fungus (T2)|Fungus]] || ファンガス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B1 || 177 || 168 || | | B1 || 177 || 168 || || [[Fungwar (T2)|Fungwar]] || ファングオー | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B2 || 178 || 169 || | | B2 || 178 || 169 || || [[Fungboost (T2)|Fungboost]] || ファンブースト | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B3 || 179 || 170 || | | B3 || 179 || 170 || || [[Fungblade (T2)|Fungblade]] || ファンブレード | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B4 || 180 || 000 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Basic)|Rex]] || レックス | | B4 || 180 || 000 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Basic)|Rex]] || レックス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B5 || 181 || 001 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Natural)|Rex]] || レックス | | B5 || 181 || 001 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Natural-1)|Rex]] || レックス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B6 || 182 || 002 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Desert)|Rex]] || レックス | | B6 || 182 || 002 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Desert)|Rex]] || レックス | ||
Line 382: | Line 383: | ||
| B8 || 184 || 004 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Natural-2)|Rex]] || レックス | | B8 || 184 || 004 || [[Image:T2-000-I.gif]] || [[Rex (Natural-2)|Rex]] || レックス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B9 || 185 || 005 || | | B9 || 185 || 005 || || [[Doon (Basic)|Doon]] || ドーン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BA || 186 || 006 || | | BA || 186 || 006 || || [[Doon (Natural-1)|Doon]] || ドーン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BB || 187 || 007 || | | BB || 187 || 007 || || [[Doon (Sky)|Doon]] || ドーン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BC || 188 || 008 || | | BC || 188 || 008 || || [[Doon (Aquatic)|Doon]] || ドーン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BD || 189 || 009 || | | BD || 189 || 009 || || [[Doon (Natural-2)|Doon]] || ドーン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BE || 190 || 010 || | | BE || 190 || 010 || || [[Gyuun (Basic)|Gyuun]] || ギューン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BF || 191 || 011 || | | BF || 191 || 011 || || [[Gyuun (Natural-1)|Gyuun]] || ギューン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C0 || 192 || 012 || | | C0 || 192 || 012 || || [[Gyuun (Aquatic)|Gyuun]] || ギューン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C1 || 193 || 013 || | | C1 || 193 || 013 || || [[Gyuun (Forest)|Gyuun]] || ギューン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C2 || 194 || 014 || | | C2 || 194 || 014 || || [[Gyuun (Natural-2)|Gyuun]] || ギューン | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C3 || 195 || 171 || | | C3 || 195 || 171 || || [[Diablos (Basic)|Diablos]] || ディアボロス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C4 || 196 || 172 || | | C4 || 196 || 172 || || [[Diablos (Natural-1)|Diablos]] || ディアボロス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C5 || 197 || 173 || | | C5 || 197 || 173 || || [[Diablos (Mountain)|Diablos]] || ディアボロス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C6 || 198 || 174 || | | C6 || 198 || 174 || || [[Diablos (Grassland)|Diablos]] || ディアボロス | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C7 || 199 || 175 || | | C7 || 199 || 175 || || [[Diablos (Natural-2)|Diablos]] || ディアボロス | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Telefang 2]] | [[Category:Telefang 2]] | ||
[[Category:Lists of Denjuu]] | [[Category:Lists of Denjuu]] |